Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Evergreen Eco Alishan

Sort by:
Relevance
EE
by Evergreen Developer

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

2

0.08 Acres

Kolkata's residential project, Evergreen Eco Alishan is offering property for sale. Check out some Apartment. Available configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK formats in Rajarhat. It is a Under Construction project by Evergreen Developer. Evergreen Eco Alishan is set in an area of 0.08 Acres and is complete with various modern-day amenities. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 935.0 - 1158.0 sq.ft.. Evergreen Eco Alishan was launched in January 2024 and possession date is Sep, 2026. There are 12 units in Evergreen Eco Alishan. There is 1 building. Evergreen Eco Alishan is located in Gopalpur, Rajarhat.There are multiple amenities for residents at Evergreen Eco Alishan which includes Power Backup. The property has Fire Sprinklers. Own a home in Evergreen Eco Alishan today!.Evergreen Eco Alishan is a RERA registered project with ID WBRERA/P/NOR/2024/000988.Rajarhat is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Fire Sprinklers
Power Backup
HAPPY HOME REALTY
1/19
Resale
Evergreen Eco Alishan
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bablatala Bus StopLiftPower Backup