Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Optima

Sort by:
Relevance
O
by Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

2

11.3 Acres

Srijan Optima Phase I is a well designed project by Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.. It is offering Under Construction units. Set in an expanse of 1.3 Acres , the property offers a remarkable lifestyle. Srijan Optima Phase I was launched in Nov, 2024. Project possession is slated for Sep, 2029. Srijan Optima Phase I is located in Rajarhat. Come home to Srijan Optima Phase I. These amenities make this property totally aspirational. Srijan Optima Phase I has all approvals in place as mandated by the state regulatory authority. RERA ID of this project is WBRERA/P/NOR/2024/002162. Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd. is a renowned name in the real estate space. Founded in 2007, the company has developed as many as 30 projects. Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround Rajarhat area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Amphitheater
Reading Lounge
Reflexology Park
Swimming Pool
Fountains
Acupressure Pathway
+40
Optima Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Optima)

CE
Civium Estate
+ 6 more
1/42
Zero Brokerage
Optima
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹59.68 L - 74.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.79 L - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 921 - 2596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 2 more
1/42
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.62 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1728 - 3359 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LG
Loharuka Group
+ 4 more
1/30
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹66.52 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 938 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PA
Propkey Advisors
+ 4 more
1/13
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.28 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
JD
Jupiter Developers
1/34
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Rajarhat

3 BHK Duplex
₹80 L
3 BHK Villa
₹100 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.54 K - 8.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1444 - 1710 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 2 more
1/6
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹75.83 L - 83.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.84 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1068 - 2271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/23
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
GG
GM Group
1/15
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹44.55 L - 54.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.58 L - 67.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
1/31
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹64.18 L - 74.93 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.87 L - 87.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 3 more
1/51
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.56 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 5.23 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.89 Cr - 6.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 4508 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 4 more
1/38
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.49 L - 75.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1290 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 2 more
1/40
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Navya
RERA

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹55.24 L - 60.08 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.57 L - 66.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.7 L - 80.18 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 603 - 1120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
LG
Loharuka Group
1/28
4.7 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹86.92 L - 98.01 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 1002 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PH
Prabha Highrise LLP
1/10
5.1 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Action Area 2

5 BHK Villa
₹2.93 Cr - 3.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 2445 - 2618 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
DC
Danish Construction
1/4
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹99.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.92k/sq.ftSizes: 1596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
O
Orchard
1/18
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹40.71 L - 44.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.41 L - 63.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 920 - 1439 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
BR
Benbox Realty Private Limited
1/23
0.2 km away
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to National English School, Rajarhat CampusLiftGated Community
S
Sidusinfinitysolutions
1/25
0.2 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Rajarhat

Rajarhat,Kolkata
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
69.1 L - 2.66 Cr
Rajarhat,Kolkata
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
64.18 L - 1.0 Cr
Rajarhat,Kolkata
3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes
80.0 L - 1.45 Cr
Rajarhat,Kolkata
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
28.74 L - 60.32 L
Rajarhat,Kolkata
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
52.43 L - 1.12 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Palm Grove
3, 4 BHK Villas
Basina,Kolkata
100.0 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MMRG Om Residency
Property
Basina,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Turquoise
Property
Basina,Kolkata
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Emaar Jaipur Greens Extn Savana
Residential Plots
Chotto Chandpur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Maheshwara Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chotto Chandpur,Kolkata
29.28 L-47.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Alcove New Kolkata
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Serampore,Hooghly
26.12 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Devprayag Pravah
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Shalimar,Howrah
1.57 Cr-3.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Emora
4.5, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Ballygunge,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arbanique City
1, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
10.5 L-33.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Grand City Grand One
2 BHK Apartment
Konnagar,Hooghly
43.4 L-43.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Primarc Aahana
4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kasba,Kolkata