Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

3 BHK for sale in Saha Para, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Saha Para? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Saha Para, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1265 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Saha Para, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1288 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Saha Para, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1416 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Saha Para, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Saha Para, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1325 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Fartabad, Garia, Sonarpur
Rajwada Altitude Block 1 (1039 sq.ft)
₹93.6 L - 1.5 Cr
E.M Bypass, Near Patuli, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Saha Para, Kolkata
Ganguly 4 Sight Maple (1060 sq.ft)
₹55.4 L - 63.9 L
Dhalai Bridge, Kolkata
SD Skyline Harmony (1275 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Saha Para, Kolkata
...Read more
AC
Anjan Chakraborty
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
Starlite Sunny Valley
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Khudiram MetroSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
CR
CASA REALTY
Play video
1/21
Resale
Ganguly 4 Sight Maple
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
CR
CASA REALTY
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
Ganguly 4 Sight Maple
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1416 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
JG
Jayesh Ghosh
Locality Champion
1/37
Resale
Rajwada Altitude Block 1
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AR
ACE Realtors & Property Dealers
1/14
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Khudiram Metro StationClose to Ram Krishna Mission
Updated
3w ago
RG
Rajwada Group
1/31

3 BHK Flat in Saha Para

3 BHK Flat
₹93.59 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
2w ago
AK
Aditya Kumar
1/3
Resale
Starlite Sunny Valley
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Khudiram MetroSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
2w ago
GG
Ganguly Group

3 BHK Flat in Saha Para

2 BHK Flat
₹47.7 L - 49.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.44 L - 63.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around Saha Para

Gallery Cover Pic of Southern Woods
0.20 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 95.0 L
Southern Woods
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
LW
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunniva Legacy
0.94 kmfrom
₹40.64 L - 53.46 L
Sunniva Legacy
Sunniva Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Narendrapur, Kolkata
PR
Pristine Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Avalon Heights
1.29 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 1.32 Cr
The Avalon Heights
Sriji NPR realty LLP
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Etha Su Casa Imperial
1.30 kmfrom
₹35.34 L - 51.26 L
Etha Su Casa Imperial
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Narendrapur, Kolkata
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
Developer + 2 more
SC
SD Construction Kolkata
Gallery Cover Pic of SD Skyline Harmony

3 BHK Flat in Saha Para

3 BHK Flat
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020