Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 53

2 BHK for sale in SRCM Road-Bhatenda, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in SRCM Road-Bhatenda? Choose from 15+ New Projects, 19+ Resale Properties and 5+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in SRCM Road-Bhatenda. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in SRCM Road-Bhatenda, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
GB Gitanjali Residency (859 sq.ft)
₹38.7 L - 39.1 L
New Town, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹26.9 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (840 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹26.4 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (770 sq.ft)
₹31 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (670 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹22.5 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (987 sq.ft)
₹33.1 L
Bhatenda, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (825 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
...Read more
KR
Kanishka Realtors
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹38.66 L - 39.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.23 L - 57.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
4w ago
IR
IPCON Realty Solution
1/2
New Booking
₹26.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGated Community
PR
Propable Realty
Play video
1/25
Resale
Sarovar Residency
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to City center 2Close to National English School, Rajarhat Campus  • ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IR
IPCON Realty Solution
1/5
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
DR
Ds Realty
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
New Booking
Rajarhat Residence
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
SR
Sumangal Reality
1/13
Verified
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Lotus HospitalLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sumangal Reality
1/12
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Lotus HospitalClose to Reckjoyani More Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sumangal Reality
1/27
New Booking
Anandi Residency
RERA
₹33.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around SRCM Road-Bhatenda

Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Vista Phase 1
1.03 kmfrom
₹66.52 L - 90.83 L
Urban Vista Phase 1
Loharuka Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
LG
Loharuka Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Optima
1.14 kmfrom
₹59.68 L - 1.68 Cr
Optima
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
CE
Civium Estate
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Paraiso
2.29 kmfrom
₹75.83 L - 1.61 Cr
Bhawani Paraiso
Bhawani Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats New Town, Kolkata
BG
Bhawani Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Meena Paradise III
3.59 kmfrom
₹44.55 L - 67.93 L
GM Meena Paradise III
GM Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
GG
GM Group
Developer
GF
G F Property
1/24
Resale
Sarovar Residency
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
HG
Happy Group Realestate
1/18
Resale
Rajarhat Residence
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Lotus Hospital
Updated
3w ago
WR
Wishome Realtors
1/19
New Booking
Anandi Residency
RERA
₹29.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
799 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
WR
Wishome Realtors
1/18
New Booking
Anandi Residency
RERA
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
HG
Happy Group Realestate
1/11
New Booking
Rajarhat Residence
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Lotus HospitalClose to City Centre New TownLift
Updated
3w ago
HG
Happy Group Realestate
1/24
Resale
Rajarhat Residence
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
977 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceCommunity HallPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
WR
Wishome Realtors
1/18
New Booking
Basu Shakuntala Abasan
RERA
₹33.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
WR
Wishome Realtors
1/18
New Booking
Basu Shakuntala Abasan
RERA
₹33.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Devaki Memorial School- 0.8 kmLotus Hospital- 0.8 kmConvention Centre Metro Station- 5.4 kmArsalan Restaurant & Caterer- 0...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around SRCM Road-Bhatenda

Gallery Cover Pic of Delta Infra Heights Broadway CE 60
₹65.49 L - 1.1 Cr
Delta Infra Heights Broadway CE 60
by Delta Infra Heights
2, 3 BHK Flats
New Town, Kolkata
DC
Delta Consultant
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokul Apartment
₹63.0 L - 82.98 L
Gokul Apartment
by Gokul Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
South Dum Dum, Kolkata
GG
Gokul Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Greens
₹1.34 Cr
Urban Greens
by Greens
2 BHK Flat
Rajarhat, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
WR
Wishome Realtors
1/18
New Booking
Basu Shakuntala Abasan
RERA
₹35.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
812 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to City center 2Close to TempleLift
WR
Wishome Realtors
1/19
New Booking
Basu Shakuntala Abasan
RERA
₹37.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
786 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium
WR
Wishome Realtors
1/18
New Booking
Basu Shakuntala Abasan
RERA
₹37.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool Facing24*7 SecurityGated CommunityCommunity Hall
WR
Wishome Realtors
1/20
New Booking
Anandi Residency
RERA
₹32.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
805 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftCommunity HallPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
WR
Wishome Realtors
1/20
New Booking
Anandi Residency
RERA
₹30.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
801 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural Light24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1w ago
Sourav Das
Owner
1/23
Resale
Rajarhat Residence
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
814 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Arjunraaj Sengupta
Owner
1/17
Resale
Realtech Gharoa
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Julien Day School- 0.1 kmCharnock Hospital- 0.1 kmSub-CBD2 Metro Station- 4.4 kmArsalan Restaurant & Caterer- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
BE
B.K. Enterprise
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹43.35 L - 48.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.75 L - 82.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Chandan Roy
Owner
1/24
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
829 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
RC
Rechi Construction (P) Ltd.
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹33.78 L - 37.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.42 L - 54.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
2w ago
Nikhil Khandelwal
Owner
1/29
Resale
No Brokerage
Gokul Niwas
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
913 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Kaushik Roy
Owner
1/12
Resale
Rajarhat Residence
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around SRCM Road-Bhatenda, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Basu Shakuntala Abasan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
32.08 L-39.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sweet Suvechcha Apartment Phase 3
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vriddhi Pratima Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Rajarhat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GB Gitanjali Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
38.66 L-57.74 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Emaar Jaipur Greens Extn Savana
Residential Plots
Chotto Chandpur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BK Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
43.35 L-82.62 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Maheshwara Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chotto Chandpur,Kolkata
29.28 L-47.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Paraiso
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
75.83 L-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Loharuka Green Heights
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
65.2 L-89.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Soham Pravya Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
1.15 Cr-1.89 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around SRCM Road-Bhatenda, Kolkata

Rajarhat
81 people rated this locality
4.68
5,584
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khamar
4,606
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalaberia
5,446
Avg. Price per sq.ft