Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

Ready to Move-In Projects in SRCM Road-Bhatenda, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
RC
Rechi Construction (P) Ltd.
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹33.78 L - 37.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.42 L - 54.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
2w ago
DB
Dutta Builders and Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Rajarhat

3 BHK Flat
₹44.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.98k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2009
S
Sumangal
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

1 BHK Flat
₹14.02 L - 14.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.97 L - 23.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
RC
Rechi Construction (P) Ltd.
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chotto Chandpur

2 BHK Flat
₹24.56 L - 28.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
TT
Team Taurus
1/12

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

1.5 BHK Flat
₹18.48 L - 20.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.28 L - 30.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.9 L - 36.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SB
Sri Balaji Developers
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹32.56 L - 43.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.67 L - 67.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2017
SH
Sweet Hut Group
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹29.85 L - 30.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
GG
Gokul Group
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹55.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K - ₹6.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around SRCM Road-Bhatenda

Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Swan Court
2.05 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Bengal Swan Court
Bengal Emami Housing Pvt.Ltd
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes New Town, Kolkata
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shristi Vista
2.50 kmfrom
₹40.44 L - 47.2 L
Shristi Vista
G S Enterprise
2, 3 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
KR
Kanishka Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Danish Kobosna Cooperative HSL
4.79 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr
Danish Kobosna Cooperative HSL
Danish Construction
3 BHK Flat New Town, Kolkata
DC
Danish Construction
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta Infra Heights Broadway CE 60
6.82 kmfrom
₹65.49 L - 1.1 Cr
Delta Infra Heights Broadway CE 60
Delta Infra Heights
2, 3 BHK Flats New Town, Kolkata
DC
Delta Consultant
Seller
NP
Newdoor properties
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹24.6 L - 26.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
RC
Rechi Construction Private Limited
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹25.94 L - 35.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.81 L - 54.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
BB
Birendra Bhagat
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹30.63 L - 33.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.69 L - 43.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
RN
Realtech Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/12

1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chotto Chandpur

1.5 BHK Flat
₹19.83 L - 19.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹15.15 L - 22.17 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹23.76 L - 24.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.15 L - 34.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.39 K - ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
MI
Magnolia Infrastructure Development Ltd
1/21

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chotto Chandpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹35.75 L
Possession: Sep, 2021
RN
Realtech Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/20

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹39.52 L - 47.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.34 L - 74.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
RN
Realtech Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹24.1 L - 31.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.1 L - 40.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
SH
Sweet Hut Group
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹33.96 L - 47.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.72 K - ₹4.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
PA
Palm Avenue
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2015
BC
Bela Construction

3 BHK Flat in Bhatenda

3 BHK Flat
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around SRCM Road-Bhatenda

Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Swan Court
₹1.38 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Bengal Swan Court
by Bengal Emami Housing Pvt.Ltd
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes
New Town, Kolkata
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shristi Vista
₹40.44 L - 47.2 L
Shristi Vista
by G S Enterprise
2, 3 BHK Flats
Rajarhat, Kolkata
KR
Kanishka Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Danish Kobosna Cooperative HSL
₹1.1 Cr
Danish Kobosna Cooperative HSL
by Danish Construction
3 BHK Flat
New Town, Kolkata
DC
Danish Construction
Seller
VC
Vr Construction Kolkata

3 BHK Flat in Chotto Chandpur

3 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
R
Rohan

2 BHK Flat in Chotto Chandpur

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.48k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
RC
RS Construction

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

1 BHK Flat
₹23.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.56 L - 51.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.92 L - 58.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
RC
RD Construction

2 BHK Flat in Chotto Chandpur

2 BHK Flat
₹32.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.41k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AV
Amantran Ventures

Residential Land / Plots in Chotto Chandpur

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹12.01 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹14.41 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹24.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹667.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
RI
RNB Industries

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹22.1 L - 29.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.9 L - 35.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
RG
RG Group
Gallery Cover Pic of RG Sanhitaa Appartment

3 BHK Flat in Rajarhat

3 BHK Flat
₹37.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
V
Vasundhara
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhara Minati Mansion

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

1 BHK Flat
₹13.61 L
2 BHK Flat
₹13.61 L - 25.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around SRCM Road-Bhatenda, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Basu Shakuntala Abasan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
32.08 L-39.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sweet Suvechcha Apartment Phase 3
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vriddhi Pratima Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Rajarhat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GB Gitanjali Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
38.66 L-57.74 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Emaar Jaipur Greens Extn Savana
Residential Plots
Chotto Chandpur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BK Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
43.35 L-82.62 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Maheshwara Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chotto Chandpur,Kolkata
29.28 L-47.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Paraiso
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
75.83 L-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Loharuka Green Heights
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata