Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in Tiljala, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Tiljala)

AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/26
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in East Kolkata Township, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 3.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K - 14.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1698 - 4072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2034
UR
UV Realtors
+ 2 more
1/21
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tangra, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr - 6.86 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹10.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 3350 - 4965 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PG
Prasad Group
1/16
3.8 kms away

4, 4.5, 5, 6, 6.5, 7 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses in Elgin, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 8.52 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹16.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr - 9.12 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹14.38 Cr
7 BHK Penthouse
₹15 Cr
6.5 BHK Duplex
₹17.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 2435 - 5035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MP
MATRI PROPERTIES
1/50
0.7 km away
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.79k/sq.ft
3126 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Hospital, AnandapurEarthquake ResistantClose to Que...+ More
PP
Primarc Projects
+ 4 more
1/31
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kasba, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹4.69 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹18.8k/sq.ftSizes: 2495 - 4705 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
SD
Sankar Dey
1/28
3.3 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1688 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Calcutta Public School, Kalikapur- 1.3 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0...+ More
RA
Raj And Raj Properties
1/7
3.4 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantLift
JJ
J J Properties
1/17
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.92k/sq.ft
2939 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated CommunityLift

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tiljala

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
1.48 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
Ambuja Neotia
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes East Kolkata Township, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Srijan Palladina
2.07 kmfrom
₹6.8 Cr - 10.08 Cr
Srijan Palladina
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Tangra, Kolkata
UR
UV Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Primarc Aahana
1.64 kmfrom
₹4.69 Cr
Primarc Aahana
Primarc Projects
4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Kasba, Kolkata
PP
Primarc Projects
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ideal Exotica
5.54 kmfrom
₹3.27 Cr - 11.47 Cr
Ideal Exotica
Ideal Group
3, 4, 5, 6, 6.5 BHK Flat,Duplex,Triplexes New Alipore, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Sankar Dey
1/36
4.4 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
3070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/45
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 6.5 BHK Flat,Duplex,Triplexes in New Alipore, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹3.27 Cr - 3.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.13 Cr - 5.38 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹6.67 Cr - 8.05 Cr
6 BHK Triplex
₹10.96 Cr - 11.47 Cr
6.5 BHK Duplex
₹8.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 2400 - 8425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SR
Sagar Realty
1/31
5.7 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram Krishna Mission- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmKavi...+ More
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/33
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in New Alipore, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 4.52 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K - 11.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1550 - 7950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Shivam Singh
Owner
1/4
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
₹8.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.96k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmHemanta Mukhopadhyay Metro Sta...+ More
Neyaz Ashraf
Owner
1/9
1.0 km away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point High School- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmHemanta Mukhopadhyay Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
Hamid
Owner
1/9
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Ruby Park Kolkata Senior School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Anandapur- 0.1 kmHemanta Mukhopadhyay Metro...+ More
Raj Sarkar
Owner
1/17
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Ruby Park Kolkata Junior School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmKa...+ More
HV
Happy Valley Realtors
1/5
2.7 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Garfa, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 819 - 3081 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Tiljala

Gallery Cover Pic of Ideal Exotica
₹3.27 Cr - 11.47 Cr
Ideal Exotica
by Ideal Group
3, 4, 5, 6, 6.5 BHK Flat,Duplex,Triplexes
New Alipore, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prantik Navprantik
₹1.71 Cr - 9.5 Cr
Prantik Navprantik
by Prantik Cooperative Housing Society Limited
2, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes
New Alipore, Kolkata
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 2 more
AR
Alcove Realty
1/2
3.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Ballygunge, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 2027 - 3966 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
PG
PS Group
1/2
3.2 kms away
PS Numa
RERA

4, 5, 5.5, 6.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tangra, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6.5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 2648 - 4461 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2032
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties