Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Resale Houses in Valvan, Lonavala

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Valvan)

SS
Shamim Shaikh
1/17
2.0 kms away
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Sandeep Lele
Owner
1/6
1.3 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School and Junior College- 2 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Loanavala- 0.1 kmMapro Garden- 0.1 km...+ More
Rahim Shaikh
Owner
1/2
1.8 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VPS High School- 0.1 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Loanavala- 0.1 kmMapro Garden- 0.1 kmTriose Plaza- 0.1 ...+ More
RB
Rizvi Builders
1/4
2.5 kms away

4 BHK Bungalow in Maval

4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2253 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
PB
Phlox Buildcon
1/6
3.0 kms away

3 BHK Bungalow in Maval

3 BHK Bungalow
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.93k/sq.ftSizes: 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016
SB
Safal Builders
1/9
3.3 kms away

4 BHK Bungalow in Maval

4 BHK Bungalow
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 5000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
Deep
Owner
1/14
3.3 kms away
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School and Junior College- 2.3 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Loanavala- 4 kmBuvanchi Misal- 0.1 ...+ More
Tejas Dhumal
Owner
1/8
4.5 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DC High School- 4.5 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Loanavala- 7.5 kmBuvanchi Misal- 0.1 kmTriose Plaza- 4.6...+ More
AD
Atharv Developers
1/6
6.3 kms away

5 BHK Bungalow in Karla

5 BHK Bungalow
₹5.54 Cr - 5.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 3792 - 4182 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
VR
Vardaan Realty
1/4
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Row House,Bungalows in Malavli

2 BHK Row House
₹91.83 L
3 BHK Bungalow
₹1.09 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2017
SB
Safal Builders
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Bungalow in Tungarli

3 BHK Bungalow
₹52.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftSizes: 2100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2014
Irah Lifespace
Owner
1/2
1.9 kms away
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
4700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School and Junior College- 0.6 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Loanavala- 3.1 kmMapro Garden- 0.1 ...+ More
PD
Pragati Developers
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Bungalow in Maval

3 BHK Bungalow
₹3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
LD
Landmark Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Golden Leaf Lonavala
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Bungalow in Gold Valley

3 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Sizes: 1312 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
Anil A K
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Tungarli for Rs. 12500000
1.9 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Kunal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Maval for Rs. 2240000
2.4 kms away
₹22.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School and Junior College- 0.1 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Loanavala- 0.1 kmMapro Garden- 0.1 ...+ More
Rukhsana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 7500 Sq.ft 12 BHK Independent House for sale in Kusgaon for Rs. 20000000
3.1 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sinhgad Public School- 0.1 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Loanavala- 0.1 kmMapro Garden- 0.1 kmTriose Plaza...+ More
SC
Shreem Corporation
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreem Sapphire Greens
3.3 kms away

2, 3.5, 4 BHK Bungalows in Waksai

2 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftSizes: 983 - 1488 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
KC
Kausalya Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Kausalya Woodrock Estate
4.1 kms away

3 BHK Bungalow in Sadapur

3 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Sizes: 1398 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Valvan, Lonavala

Gharkul Society
7,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Valvan, Lonavala

Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Lonavalas Finest Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Villas
Valvan,Lonavala
1.62 Cr-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Goldcrest
4 BHK Villa
Valvan,Lonavala
 

Popular Locality for sale around Valvan, Lonavala

Nangargaon
8,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Varsoli
6,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Parsi Colony
16,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pangoli
9,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
Khatri Park Housing Society
11,116
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tungarli
12,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhangarwadi
6,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft