Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 219

Independent Villas for Sale in Lonavala

Sort by:
Relevance
VP
Vivek Properties
Play video
1/8
New Booking
Doodle Homes
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.15k/sq.ft
2396 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
GK
Golden Keys
1/5
New Booking
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.97k/sq.ft
2638 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
GK
Golden Keys
1/26
New Booking
Paradise Sai World Retreat Villa
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
5248 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹4.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
3549 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPet FriendlyClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
2767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
New Booking
₹7.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.62k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
PJ
Pandit Ji
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
VS
Viren Shah
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.96k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming PoolLift
VS
Viren Shah
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.95k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
VS
Viren Shah
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹20.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.77k/sq.ft
13000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming PoolPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
RM
Rahul Mewani
Locality Champion
1/36
Resale
Emerald Villas
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
AM
Amaan Merchant
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
RM
Rahul Mewani
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/12
Resale
New Front Amaaya Two
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
AM
Aems Marketing
1/26
New Booking
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Golf CourseEarthquake ResistantGated CommunityHigh Tech Alarm
TR
Trevlands Realtors LLP
1/9
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
2368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 SecurityClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
MR
Mr Raju Mali
1/17
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
CR
Chheda Real Estate
1/24
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
AM
Aems Marketing
1/32
New Booking
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.54k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGolf Course
MS
Mudassir Shaikh
1/72
Resale
Paradise Sai World Retreat Villa
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
17500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
2879 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.49k/sq.ft
2898 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹4.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.09k/sq.ft
3109 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
2d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹5.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.23k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
New Booking
₹7.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.68k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹3.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
2989 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityPower Backup
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Paradise Sai World Retreat
RERA
₹4.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.ft
2123 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹11.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.57k/sq.ft
6800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingSwimming Pool24*7 Security
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹13.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.47k/sq.ft
6787 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Lonavala, Lonavala

Gallery Cover Pic of Suyash Villas Phase I
3, 4.5 BHK Villas
Nangargaon,Lonavala
1.6 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Holistic Goodlife
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kothimbe,Raigad
1.22 Cr-1.86 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Lonavala, Lonavala

Khandala
1 people rated this locality
4.5
17,098
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tungarli
12,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Maval
1 people rated this locality
5
8,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Valvan
8,331
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.58%
Fall in last 1 Year
Parsi Colony
16,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nandgaon
10,975
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pangoli
9,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nangargaon
8,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gold Valley
1 people rated this locality
4.25
7,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhangarwadi
6,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.16%
Fall in last 1 Year