Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

3 BHK for sale in Adhar Khera, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Adhar Khera? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Adhar Khera, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1450 sq.ft)
₹51.5 L
Adhar Khera, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (1450 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Adhar Khera, Lucknow
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Adhar Khera)

Rahul
Owner
1/7
0.7 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
AMS : Achievers Modern School- 1.3 kmGreen City Hospital and Cancer Centre- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 14 kmScorp...+ More
Paradise Builders
Owner
1/10
0.7 km away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Tafzeel
Owner
1/10
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
Tariq Iqbal
Owner
1/4
0.7 km away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Warsi Reliable Properties
Owner
1/12
0.7 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Anupam Awasthi
Owner
1/10
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Pushpendra Singh
Owner
1/2
0.8 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Shubhashish Sarkar
Owner
0.8 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Umair Shaikh
Owner
1/3
1.3 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 0.1 kmScorpio Club & Resort in L...+ More
Vimlesh Kumar Pandey
Owner
1/28
1.6 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Rajesh Prajapati
Owner
1/11
2.6 kms away
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Centre | Best Psychia...+ More
D D
Owner
1/2
2.6 kms away
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.1 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Centre | Best Ps...+ More
D D
Owner
2.6 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Navneet
Owner
1/12
2.8 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Sandeep Singh
Owner
1/12
2.8 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Archish
Owner
1/4
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
OC
Oro Constructions
1/25
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jankipuram

2 BHK Flat
₹51.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.65 L - 64.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 890 - 1125 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
Sourav Ganguli
Owner
1/10
2.9 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth M. R. Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmMannat Hospital | 24 hours Emergency Hospital | Ambulance Service | Kursi Road- 0.1 kmMunsh...+ More
RG
Rohit Group
1/11
3.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Guramba

1 BHK Flat
₹28.16 L - 28.87 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.1 L - 71.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1515 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AI
Aesthete Infra Ventures LLP
1/18
3.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gaurabagh

2 BHK Flat
₹64.23 L - 81.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1070 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Adhar Khera, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Earth Green Park
Property
Adhar Khera,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Adhar Khera, Lucknow

Kursi Road
4,578
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Misripur
4,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Barkhurdarpur
3,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dashauli
4,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bharawamau
10,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Paikaramau
4,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
Guramba
4,191
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rasoolpur Kayastha
3,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gaurabagh
4,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jankipuram Garden
5,415
Avg. Price per sq.ft