More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1612

Flats for Sale in Aishbagh, Lucknow - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Aishbagh? Housing.com offers 17+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Aishbagh. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Aishbagh. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Aishbagh, Lucknow - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Sadrauna, Lucknow
Residential Plot (2250 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Triveni Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Alamnagar, Budheshwar
3 BHK Independent House (330 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Ruchi Khand 1, Sharda Nagar
6 BHK Independent House (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.88 Cr
Lalkuan
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Alamnagar, Rajajipuram
2 BHK Independent House (670 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Husainabad, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Nishat Ganj, Hasanganj
Residential Plot (3778 sq.ft)
₹2.84 Cr
Ruchi Khand 2, Sharda Nagar
4 BHK Villa (1200 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Muslim Nagar, Alambagh
...Read more
Sandeep Arora
Owner
2500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sadrauna, Lucknow
6.75 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
CMS School- 0.1 kmSun Eye Hospital & Lasik Laser Center- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe Piccadily Lu...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Shashank
Owner
2250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Triveni Nagar, Lucknow
6.75 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Statio...+ More
K
Krishna
1/14
4.96 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreLibrary
Updated
1w ago
Abhishek Yadav
Owner
1/4
2.46 km away
Resale
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 1.2 kmMilan~...+ More
Ashu Gupta
Owner
1/6
5.13 km away
Resale
Shivam Row House
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Siddhartha Global School (CBSE)- 0.9 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
ZAINUL JAFAR
Owner
1/5
4.11 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Unity Plaza
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
NITIN Gupta
Owner
1/15
5.3 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Aishbagh

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
6.60 kmfrom
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
SV
SUNIL VERMA
1/6
7.38 km away
Resale
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
3778 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Kushagra Srivastava
Owner
1/18
4.02 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 1.1 kmThe P...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Divyansh Sharma
Owner
910 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Telibagh, Lucknow
7.6 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 7.6 kmAryan ...+ More
Sonkershrinjal84
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Munnu Khera for Rs. 19999999
5.04 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
3w ago
Satyam Verma
Owner
5074 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Lalkuan, Lucknow
2.46 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
5074 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SV
SUNIL VERMA
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in LDA Colony, Lucknow
6.2 km away
Resale
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar M...+ More
Gyanendra Kumar Soni
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 765 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Aliganj for Rs. 8700000
7.52 km away
Resale
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.37k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.7 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Aishbagh

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
by Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat
LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
Dr Zaki
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1148 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Unity Plaza, Husainabad for Rs. 4500000
4.11 km away
Resale
Unity Plaza
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1148 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Musaddiq Saifi
Owner
1/12
4.27 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Academy High School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmVishwavidyalaya Metro ...+ More
Mohd Arman
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Alambagh for Rs. 10800000
3.28 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAlambagh Metro Station- 0.6 kmMilan~A S...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Ram
Owner
2700 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Rajajipuram, Lucknow
1.98 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Ram Raj
Owner
1/9
4.97 km away
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 1.1 kmThe ...+ More
J K Tripathi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 465 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Aminabad for Rs. 2500000
2.19 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 0.1 kmSharma Ji Ki Cha...+ More
Aryan Yadav
Owner
1/9
4.97 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/12
4.04 km away
New Booking
JSI Aalishan City
₹12.28 L
Avg. price: ₹1.41k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar M...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Rizvi Ahmad
Owner
4.74 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Joseph Inter College, Senior Campus School- 0.1 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmIdrees Biryani- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SUNIL PANDEY
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Aliganj for Rs. 15000000
7.36 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
5d ago
Sunil
Owner
1/6
7.52 km away
Resale
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
1578 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Aishbagh, Lucknow

5,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,281
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Aishbagh, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Aishbagh Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aishbagh,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Seventh The Woods Kohinoor
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
78.72 L-87.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Celeste
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aishbagh,Lucknow
81.31 L-1.58 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Imperial Aishbagh Gardens
Residential Plots
Aishbagh,Lucknow
66.45 L-85.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishbagh Square
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
1.11 Cr-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivid Ansh Apartment
Property
Aishbagh,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saiiansh Apna Ghar
2 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Chandra Nagari Apartment
Property
Aishbagh,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sansar Infratech Touchwood Infraventures The Woods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aishbagh,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Aishbagh, Lucknow