More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1612

Flats for Sale in Aishbagh, Lucknow - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Aishbagh? Housing.com offers 17+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Aishbagh. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Aishbagh. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Aishbagh, Lucknow - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector K, Ashiyana
4 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Sector K, Ashiyana
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Lalbagh, Lucknow
4 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Rakab Ganj, Yahiyaganj
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹72.5 L
Sindhunagar
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Aminabad
6 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Officers Colony, Nirala Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹14.5 L
Dubagga, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Keshav Nagar, Fazullaganj
2 BHK Flat (960 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Burlington Colony, Lalbagh
...Read more
MOHD DAWOOD ANSARI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lalbagh for Rs. 9000000
3.61 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 1.4 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 1.4 kmSh...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Kushagra Srivastava
Owner
1.78 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School, Rajendra Nagar, Campus I- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metr...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Adv Vineet
Owner
1/5
7.62 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmTransport Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmCy...+ More
Alnasar Khan
Owner
1/2
2.15 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedWater Supply
Amir Rizvi
Owner
1/21
5.89 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Aishbagh

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
6.60 kmfrom
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
SC
Sabri City
1/4
2.99 km away
New Booking
₹5.46 L
Avg. price: ₹910.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAlambagh Metro...+ More
Ashwani Ji
Owner
1/8
4.96 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupServent Room
Updated
1w ago
Siraj Ahmad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 250 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Alambagh for Rs. 1900000
2.97 km away
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAlambagh Metro Station- 1.2 kmSharma Ji...+ More
Faisal Sheikh
Owner
4.73 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Joseph Inter College, Senior Campus School- 0.1 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmIdrees Biryani- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Shubham
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 430 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajajipuram for Rs. 2700000
1.94 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 4.2 km  ...+ More
DURGESH SHARMA
Owner
1/6
3.78 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Javed
Owner
525 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Khadra, Lucknow
4.27 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Lucknow Academy High School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmVishwavidyalaya Metro ...+ More
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Aishbagh

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
by Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat
LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
Saif Khan
Owner
1/6
1.95 km away
Resale
Awadh Apartment
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
Swati Bhatt
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Naka Hindola for Rs. 2600000
2.06 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCharbagh Metro Station- 0.1 kmMilan~A S...+ More
MS
Manish Sharma
1/46
5.24 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
2630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Altamash
Owner
1750 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Wazirganj, Lucknow
2.23 km away
Resale
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmKD Singh Stadium Metro Station- 2.3 km  ...+ More
Anushka Kashyap
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 250 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Charbagh for Rs. 1500000
1.85 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmDurgapuri Metro Station- 1.4 kmMilan~A ...+ More
S Das
Owner
7.38 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Shalesh Rastogi
Owner
1/2
5.89 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Green Way Public School- 0.1 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmPizza Cave- 0.1 kmPara Ganj Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
1/4
6.82 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
1508 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Altamash Arif
2.47 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingRecently Renovated
Updated
6d ago
Akhilesh Singh
Owner
17500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in The Mall Avenue, Lucknow
4.45 km away
New Booking
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
17500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 2.3 kmSh...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Aishbagh, Lucknow

5,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,281
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Aishbagh, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Aishbagh Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aishbagh,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Seventh The Woods Kohinoor
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
78.72 L-87.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Celeste
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aishbagh,Lucknow
81.31 L-1.58 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Imperial Aishbagh Gardens
Residential Plots
Aishbagh,Lucknow
66.45 L-85.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishbagh Square
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
1.11 Cr-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivid Ansh Apartment
Property
Aishbagh,Lucknow