0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1432

Flats for Sale in Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow under 1 Crore - Page 10

Sort by:
Relevance
R
Reamvine
1/29
4.06 km away
New Booking
Omaxe Residency II
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
1061 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunitySwimming PoolClub House
VT
Vijay Tiwari
1/8
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AC
Atul Chawla
1/10
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
VT
Vijay Tiwari
1/7
Resale
Nilgiri Enclave
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Amit Kumar
Owner
1/25
7.34 km away
Resale
Vani Homes
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 6 kmThe Man...+ More
Divyansh Sharma
Owner
910 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Telibagh, Lucknow
1.79 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 7.6 kmAryan ...+ More
Raj Kumar Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 390 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Butler Colony for Rs. 5000000
7.56 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmBadshah Nagar Me...+ More
RS
Riya Shukla
1/8
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Amar Shaheed Path

Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Migsun Lucknow Central
Migsun
Studio Studio Flat Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Vinod Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Telibagh for Rs. 900000
1.79 km away
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹375.00/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
BP
BNV Properties
1/26
New Booking
Raj Surya Shyam
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityCommunity HallPower Backup
VH
Vantage Homes
1/9
New Booking
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CMS School- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Shruti
Owner
1/7
7.54 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
Alpana Srivastava
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Butler Colony for Rs. 9500000
7.45 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmBadshah Nagar Metro Station...+ More
Anam Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 330 Sq.ft 1 RK Studio for sale in Aminabad for Rs. 800000
6.6 km away
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/14
7.45 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmPunjab Grill Lu...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Zaman
Owner
1/14
5.84 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Divya
Owner
1/30
Resale
No Brokerage
Rohtas Icon Heights
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
P
Propertywalebabu
1/8
3.09 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftClose to Sharda Nagar - Major Bus StandClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sunil Kumar Prajapati
1/20
7.1 km away
Resale
Omaxe Metro City
RERA
₹87.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1744 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmSanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
1/7
3.51 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
Surendra Singh
1/29
Resale
Ratan Galaxy
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
SK
Santosh Kumar Mishra
1/10
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/57
7.1 km away
Resale
Omaxe Metro City
RERA
₹81.48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1746 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DM
Dinesh Maurya
5.03 km away
Resale
Ansal Aangan Ews Lucknow
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 4 kmRaj & R...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Kanti Niketan
Residential Plots
Neel Matha,Lucknow
58.56 L-84.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
Studio Studio Apartment
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
93.51 L-3.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivani S G Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Apartment
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
70.13 L-95.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Dynasty
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
1.25 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gandharva Imperial Residencia
4 BHK Apartment
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
1.99 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 1
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
98.6 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dynasty By ORO Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
60.37 L-78.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Zenith Vista
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
1.01 Cr-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity Phase 3
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
2.98 Cr-3.42 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow