0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 750

Flats for Sale in Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow under 2 Crores - Page 23

Sort by:
Relevance
Dharmesh Prajapati
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Vrindavan Yojana for Rs. 4800000
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
Housing Infra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1390 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Gomti Nagar Extension for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel...+ More
DM
Dinesh Maurya
1/17
Resale
Omaxe Avenue
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
1744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Hritik Singh
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
PUSHPENDU BHATTACHARYA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Baraulikhalilabad for Rs. 4300000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Birla Open Minds International School , Shaheed Path, Lucknow | Awarded Best Integrated CBSE Curriculum School in Lucknow- 1.6 km...+ More
Raj Kumar Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Vrindavan Yojana for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Oct, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 15 km...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Amar Shaheed Path

Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 2
5.92 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Jashn Elevate Phase 2
Jashn Realty
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
I
INVEST PROPMART
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Migsun Lucknow Central
Migsun
Studio Studio Flat Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 3
6.08 kmfrom
₹1.16 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Jashn Elevate Phase 3
Jashn Realty
3 BHK Flat Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
DR
Devashray Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of BP DPS Palladio
6.93 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 2.07 Cr
BP DPS Palladio
BP Infra Group
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
AT
Anoop Tiwari
Seller + 2 more
PADMANI VIHAR Padmani Vihar
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹35.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jan, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishwanath Academy- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 6.6 kmSHRI GAN...+ More
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹67.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shree Shraddha Colonisers Pvt Ltd
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Muzaffar Nagar Ghusval, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹46.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
OR
Oneoak Realtors India Private Limited
1/28

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
KG
Kanchhal Group
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Eldeco II, Lucknow

800 sq.ft Plot
₹4.8 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹600.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
AA
Ansal API
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector A, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 3.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
Updated
3w ago
AG
Aarya Group
1/7

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow

3 BHK Villa
₹58.75 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹69.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.17 K/sq.ft
UA
U.P. Awas Evam Vikas Parishad
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Roberts Lines, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹31.31 L - 42.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2017
Updated
3w ago
PP
Padmaja Properties
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Eldeco II, Lucknow

500 sq.ft Plot
₹5.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹17.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.15k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
KI
Kalyani Infra Heights Pvt Ltd
1/31

Residential Land / Plots in Arjunganj, Lucknow

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹87.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2021
SD
Spring Developers
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹75.35 L
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹1.88 Cr
5382 sq.ft Plot
₹3.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
CM
Chandra Modern Builders India Pvt. Ltd.
1/17

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

Studio Apartment
₹15.46 L - 18.48 L
1 BHK Flat
₹30.7 L - 46.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.53 L - 52.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
SG
SAS Global
1/22

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹59.36 L - 65.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
AA
Ansal API
1/11

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Roberts Lines, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹39.96 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹52.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ft
YB
Yash Builders
1/27

3 BHK Villa in Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow

3 BHK Villa
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.97k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
LR
Lakshya Realinfra
1/6

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Babasaheb Bhim Rao Ambedkar University, Lucknow

2.5 BHK Flat
₹37.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.5 L - 52.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
PI
Paarth Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.
1/14

1 BHK Flat in Ahmamau, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
₹24.16 L - 35.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
UP
Uttar Pradesh Housing and Development
Gallery Cover Pic of UPHDA Saryu Enclave Phse 2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹48.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
KD
Kings Developer
1/24

3 BHK Villa in Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow

3 BHK Villa
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.48k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2020
SL
Sukhada Life Spaces
1/22

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
₹54.16 L - 70.32 L