Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Amausi, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Amausi)

LR
Laxmi Real Estate
1/12
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Eldeco II

2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1417 - 2178 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2032
GA
Green Apple Infratech Private Limited
1/41
4.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Sarojini Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹71.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.53 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.56 K - 12 K/sq.ftSizes: 833 - 1788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Anayrajsingh1245
Owner
1/31
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishwanath Academy- 0.1 kmJavitri Hospital & Test Tube Baby Center- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 8.6 kmSHRI GANPATI SW...+ More
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/2
3.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Sarojini Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
RK
Rehan kidwai
1/22
3.5 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Natkur

Studio Apartment
₹19.66 L - 25.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.39 L - 53.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.68 L - 86.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 468 - 2050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
Samar Singh
Owner
1/4
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 1.1 kmThe Piccadil...+ More
Ajay Gupta
Owner
1/20
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
1472 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmJavitri Hospital & Test Tube Baby Center- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmSHRI ...+ More
SH
Saishine Housing and Projects Private Limited
1/39
6.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vrindavan Yojana

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1366 - 2089 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Amausi

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Hanging Gardens
4.38 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Eldeco Hanging Gardens
Eldeco
2, 3 BHK Flats Eldeco II, Lucknow
LR
Laxmi Real Estate
Seller
GI
Gandharva Infratech
1/16
6.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Vrindavan Yojana

4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 2083 - 2676 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
GS
Gold Star Realtors Ltd
1/14
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vrindavan Yojana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹57.28 L - 67.01 L
Sizes: 799 - 1206 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
Nitesh Agarwal
Owner
1/15
6.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 9.7 kmSHRI ...+ More
SB
Shivani Builders Private Limited
1/16
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vrindavan Yojana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 966 - 1273 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
JK Tiwari
1/23
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
TS
Team Shaurya Infrazone Private Limited
1/7
6.8 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Vrindavan Yojana

2 BHK Flat
₹70.13 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹73.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1275 - 1745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
OL
Omaxe Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe GH 6 Phase 2
3.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Sarojini Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
MI
Mega Infra Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Mega Sahib Greens
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in LDA Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 844 - 1082 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
E
Eldeco
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Saksham At Samridhi Udyan 2
4.7 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Eldeco II

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 186 - 342 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
SB
Shiv Badan Infracon Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Badan Neelaya Capital
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Alambagh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 806 - 1281 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Amausi, Lucknow

Badali Kheda
3,737
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nadarganj
4,856
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector-13 Vikas Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Amausi, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Indraprastha Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Amausi,Lucknow
81.49 L-93.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarohan Crystel Link Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments