Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

RERA Certified Projects in Ashiyana, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
+ 1 more
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kanpur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹80.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.99k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Updated
2w ago
P
Propertywalebabu
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
LDA Sunrise Mrigshira Apartment
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DL
DharniHomes Lucknow
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
Ansal Aangan Ews Lucknow Phase II
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsGated Community
P
Propertywalebabu
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
LDA Sunrise Mrigshira Apartment
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Transport Nagar Metro StationLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
DM
Dinesh Maurya
Resale
Ansal Aangan Ews Lucknow
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 4 kmRaj & Raj Veget...+ More
AP
Aashiyana Property Point
Resale
Ansal Aangan Ews Lucknow
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Power House Chauraha Bus StopClose to CMS SchoolClose to Apollomedics Super Speciality HospitalsClose to Railway ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DM
Dinesh Maurya
1/3
Resale
LDA Sunrise Mrigshira Apartment
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmTransport Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe Piccad...+ More
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ashiyana

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
2.60 kmfrom
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Heights
7.00 kmfrom
₹67.11 L - 1.73 Cr
Infinity Heights
Sv And Einar Builders
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Lalbagh, Lucknow
RF
Resicom forever Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
DM
Dinesh Maurya
1/2
Resale
LDA Sunrise Mrigshira Apartment
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.36k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
DM
Dinesh Maurya
1/3
Resale
LDA Sunrise Mrigshira Apartment
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
DM
Dinesh Maurya
1/3
Resale
LDA Sunrise Mrigshira Apartment
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
DM
Dinesh Maurya
1/2
Resale
LDA Sunrise Mrigshira Apartment
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DM
Dinesh Maurya
1/3
Resale
LDA Sunrise Mrigshira Apartment
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SV
SUNIL VERMA
660 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ashiyana, Lucknow
Resale
Ansal Aangan Ews Lucknow
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Sta...+ More
AH
Ansal Housing
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal Aangan Ews Lucknow

Residential Land / Plots in Ashiyana

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2018