Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Kumar Enclave

Sort by:
Relevance
K
by Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property

Kumar Enclave is a residential project in Butler Colony, Lucknow. The property is Completed. Kumar Enclave is located in Butler Colony, Lucknow.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Kumar Enclave.Bank finance is approved by major financial institutions like HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .Butler Colony is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more

Nearby Properties Around ( Kumar Enclave)

R
Resicom
1/33
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftClose to Sachivalaya Metro Station
Mohammad Ghufran Amin Siddiqui
Owner
1/10
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 1.7 kmSharma Ji Ki Chai- 0.1 k...+ More
Vidhan Kumar Srivastava
Owner
1/2
3.8 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.73k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rani Laxmi Bai Memorial School- 0.1 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Centre | Bes...+ More
RD
Rishita Developer
+ 2 more
1/34
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar Extension

4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 2048 - 2243 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Railway StationClose to Airport24*7 Security
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
2243 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to AirportGymnasium24*7 Security
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Gomtinagar- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 5.4 kmThe M...+ More
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/24
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
1446 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomePool Facing
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/17
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to AirportSwimming Pool24*7 Security
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Max Super Speciality Hospital LucknowChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Max Super Speciality Hospital LucknowGymnasium24*7 Security
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/22
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
2174 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Kumar Enclave, Lucknow

Gokhale Marg
8,372
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gokhale Vihar
8,074
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balmikinagar
5,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block I
4,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hazratganj
17 people rated this locality
4.37
7,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mahanagar
3 people rated this locality
5
7,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nirala Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
11,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Hyderabad
6,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manas Vihar
4,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Butler Colony
4 people rated this locality
4.75
10,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Avas Vikas Colony
17,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Husainganj
1 people rated this locality
5
5,639
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
The Mall Avenue
6,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Daliganj
2 people rated this locality
5
6,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lalbagh
2 people rated this locality
4.25
5,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vishal Khand 2
7,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nishat Ganj
7,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Narhi
7,655
Avg. Price per sq.ft