More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Canal Colony, Husainganj, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Canal Colony? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Canal Colony, Husainganj, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹13.0 L
Husainganj, Lucknow
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Canal Colony)

R
Resicom
1/33
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftClose to Sachivalaya Metro Station
Mohammad Ghufran Amin Siddiqui
Owner
1/10
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 1.7 kmSharma Ji Ki Chai- 0.1 k...+ More
NG
Nilansh Group
1/34
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Aishbagh

2 BHK Flat
₹81.31 L - 89.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 2110 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
2816 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to TempleVastu Compliant
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
6.0 kms away
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
2824 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Medanta Super Speciality Hospital, LucknowUtility ShopsEarthquake Resi...+ More
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/29
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Arjunganj

3 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr - 3.41 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹7.34 Cr - 8.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 3018 - 8268 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/26
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
2235 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station

Zero Brokerage Projects around Canal Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Celeste
3.40 kmfrom
₹81.31 L - 1.58 Cr
Nilansh Celeste
Nilansh Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Aishbagh, Lucknow
NG
Nilansh Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe The Resort
5.98 kmfrom
₹3.02 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Omaxe The Resort
Omaxe Ltd
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats Arjunganj, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Manhattan Phase III
6.53 kmfrom
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Rishita Manhattan Phase III
Rishita Developer
4 BHK Flat Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
RD
Rishita Developer
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Elite Oasis
6.88 kmfrom
₹2.74 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Emaar Elite Oasis
Emaar Mgf Land Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
6.0 kms away
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
2245 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Hari Om
Owner
1/5
6.3 kms away
₹41.84 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anjani's Public School- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 5.9 kmMilan...+ More
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/18
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.74k/sq.ft
1726 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaLiftFresh Construction
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.79k/sq.ft
1952 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaVastu Compliant
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.78k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportChildren Play AreaGated Community
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
6.5 kms away
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.74k/sq.ft
1739 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
RD
Rishita Developer
+ 1 more
1/34
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar Extension

4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 2048 - 2243 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Railway StationClose to Airport24*7 Security
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
2243 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
2174 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Canal Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Manhattan Phase III
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Rishita Manhattan Phase III
by Rishita Developer
4 BHK Flat
Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
RD
Rishita Developer
Developer + 1 more
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/20
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.98 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1494 - 2224 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
Mohammad Bahjat
Owner
1/16
0.3 km away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 2 kmSharma Ji Ki Cha...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Canal Colony, Lucknow

Bagh Aina Bi Bi
5,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Udaiganj
5,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Clay Square
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Canal Colony, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Heights
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Lalbagh,Lucknow
67.11 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Seventh The Woods Kohinoor
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
78.72 L-87.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishbagh Square
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
1.11 Cr-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Constella
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
1.51 Cr-4.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Celeste
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aishbagh,Lucknow
81.31 L-1.58 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Amrawati Midtown
Residential Plots
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
96.88 L-4.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanfran Estate
3, 5 BHK Villas
Bakkas,Lucknow
1.59 Cr-3.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arpit Yadav NRI Retreat Apartment
4 BHK Apartment
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Riverside Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hasanganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Valencia County East