Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Resale properties in Ekta Nagar, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
DL
DharniHomes Lucknow
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmSanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences- 2.4 km  •...+ More
Updated
4w ago
DL
DharniHomes Lucknow
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
DL
DharniHomes Lucknow
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹37.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹914.00/sq.ft
1641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmSanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences- 2.5 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 1...+ More
Salman
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹19.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
Rishabh Dixit
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmSanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences- 2.4 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 1...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ekta Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Omega Suraksha Enclave Phase 1
3.87 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Omega Suraksha Enclave Phase 1
Omega Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Villa South City J Block, Lucknow
KR
Kiara Realtors
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Garden City
4.73 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 2.72 Cr
DLF Garden City
DLF
Residential Plots Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
SI
Skyom Infratech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Heights
4.96 kmfrom
₹48.79 L - 78.84 L
Shri Balaji Heights
Shri Balaji Construction Co
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
6.04 kmfrom
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Migsun Lucknow Central
Migsun
Studio Studio Flat Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Harshit Gautam
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Shivam Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Ekta Nagar for Rs. 6300000
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
Shobha Gupta
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ekta Nagar, Lucknow
Resale
No Brokerage
₹17.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Birju Pasvan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 825 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ekta Nagar for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Nov, 2020
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Abhay
Owner
3410 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ekta Nagar, Lucknow
Resale
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
3410 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Ajay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 861 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ekta Nagar for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago