Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Ekta Nagar, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Abhineshwar K
Owner
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹914.00/sq.ft
1641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmSanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences- 2.5 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 1...+ More
Harshit Gautam
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Birju Pasvan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 825 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ekta Nagar for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Nov, 2020
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmSanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences- 2.4 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Shivam Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Ekta Nagar for Rs. 6300000
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Ajay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 861 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ekta Nagar for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago