Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Ready to Move Properties in Husainganj, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Dr. Khan
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 0.7 kmSharma...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Shiva
1/2
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 1.8 kmSharma...+ More
Amit
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 1 kmSharma Ji Ki Chai-...+ More
Kashif
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
S S Apartment
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Parv Saxena
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Husainganj for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Farzana Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Husainganj for Rs. 2200000
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
AH
Ansal Housing
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal Aashiana

Residential Land / Plots in Husainganj, Lucknow

1935 sq.ft Plot
₹84.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Husainganj

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Manhattan Phase III
6.34 kmfrom
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Rishita Manhattan Phase III
Rishita Developer
4 BHK Flat Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
RD
Rishita Developer
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Manhattan
6.74 kmfrom
₹88.92 L - 2.25 Cr
Rishita Manhattan
Rishita Developer
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more