0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Sale in Husainganj, Lucknow under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
Dr. Khan
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 0.7 kmSharma Ji Ki C...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Jai Kumar
Owner
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 0.1 kmSharma Ji Ki C...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Amit
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 1 kmSharma Ji Ki Chai- 0.1 km...+ More
Nitin Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Husainganj for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Parv Saxena
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Husainganj for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
AH
Ansal Housing
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal Aashiana

Residential Land / Plots in Husainganj

1935 sq.ft Plot
₹84.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft