More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2364

Flats for Sale in Kamta, Lucknow - Page 10

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kamta? Housing.com offers 75+ Flats & 23+ Houses/Villas. Search from 30+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kamta. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kamta, Lucknow - Page 10 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹33.6 L
Dhawa, Lucknow
5 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Sector L, Aliganj
Residential Plot (1210 sq.ft)
₹36.3 L
Lolai
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Sector 16, Indira Nagar
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Parsvnath City, Uattardhona
2 BHK Independent House (1240 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Block C, Indira Nagar
2 BHK Duplex (460 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Indira Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (665 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Kalyanpur (West), Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Chinhat, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (850 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Atif Vihar, Faizabad Road
...Read more
SP
Shubh Properties
1/5
4.36 km away
Resale
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kunwar's Global School - Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh- 3.7 kmSavitri Devi hospital- 6.8 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 11.7 km ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/4
6.96 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
4w ago
LE
Lakhan Estates
1/27
4.98 km away
Resale
Madhav Greens Plots
₹36.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Loyola International School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 8.5 km  ...+ More
Anupam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Indira Nagar for Rs. 10000000
2.23 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Academy, Indiranagar- 0.1 kmShekhar Hospital Best Cardiology Treatment Lucknow- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station...+ More
Vikash Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Uattardhona for Rs. 3700000
5.15 km away
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Rohit Kumar Ramnani
Owner
1/5
2.4 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Rishi Raj
Owner
1/2
3.12 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Krishna Kumar
Owner
6.03 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Deepti Montessori English Medium School- 1.5 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & R...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kamta

Gallery Cover Pic of Dhairya Shivalik Tower
2.25 kmfrom
₹40.14 L - 62.33 L
Dhairya Shivalik Tower
Dhairya Infratech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Chinhat, Lucknow
DI
Dhairya Infratech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Greens
3.18 kmfrom
₹45.18 L - 93.83 L
Greens
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Oranje Castle
3.70 kmfrom
₹2.23 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Suraj Oranje Castle
Suraj Infra Ventures Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar One World Marbella
3.70 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Shalimar One World Marbella
Shalimar Corp Limited
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer + 3 more
Core Realities
1/10
2.39 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Madhukar Kant
Owner
1/2
4.05 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kunwar's Global School - Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer...+ More
Updated
2w ago
A M
Owner
1250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
4.89 km away
Resale
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 2.5 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 8.5 kmHotel...+ More
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/11
7.03 km away
New Booking
Shriom Shri Balaji Tower
RERA
₹44.47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
2w ago
PU
Pranshu Upadhyay
1/28
6.82 km away
New Booking
Vanshika Ontario
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Crown Mall, Lucknow
Updated
1w ago
SM
Shri Manglam Infra
1/6
3.09 km away
Resale
₹59.68 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
868 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Firoj Khan
Owner
1/5
2.35 km away
Resale
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
JR
JV Realty
1/29
5.17 km away
New Booking
Dream Galaxy
RERA
₹81.43 L
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
1149 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kamta

Gallery Cover Pic of Dhairya Shivalik Tower
₹40.14 L - 62.33 L
Dhairya Shivalik Tower
by Dhairya Infratech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chinhat, Lucknow
DI
Dhairya Infratech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Greens
₹45.18 L - 93.83 L
Greens
by Shri Balaji Construction Co
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Oranje Castle
₹2.23 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Suraj Oranje Castle
by Suraj Infra Ventures Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Aditya Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1775 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Gomti Nagar for Rs. 5800000
3.9 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Oct, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Gomtinagar- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 5.1 km  ...+ More
Anshu Srivastava
Owner
1/3
1.86 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukul- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital Lucknow | IVF Hospital | Nephr...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Laxman Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Guramba for Rs. 9000000
6.84 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Centre | Best...+ More
Nikhil Kumar Singh
Owner
1/4
3.12 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
2724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Gaurav
Owner
3.23 km away
Resale
Sarita Vihar Colony
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Siddhant World School- 0.7 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 5.6 kmHotel ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Anoop Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Guramba for Rs. 4200000
6.26 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.1 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Centre |...+ More
LUCKNOW HOMES REALTORS
Owner
1/17
6.8 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Grah Imperial Villas Phase 1
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
RG
Ritesh Goswami
1/6
6.8 km away
New Booking
₹15.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ramswaroop Memorial Public School- 0.5 kmGoel Hospital |Top superspeciality & heart treat...+ More
RG
Ritesh Goswami
1/4
7.59 km away
New Booking
₹7.2 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ramswaroop Memorial Public School- 0.1 kmSavitri Devi hospital- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Me...+ More
Sidhant Upadhyay
Owner
1/15
5.4 km away
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Deepti Montessori English Medium School- 0.1 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & R...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kamta, Lucknow

4,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.1%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kamta, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Aarohan Crystal View Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamta,Lucknow
55.89 L-82.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Spring Greens Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamta,Lucknow
60.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amna Rolex Estate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamta,Lucknow
66.0 L-98.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohtas Gateway City
Property
Kamta,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Awadh Exotica
Residential Plots
Kamta,Lucknow
4.49 L-5.61 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Iconic City
Residential Plots
Kamta,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmala JMR HT Tower
Property
Kamta,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sigma Rock Amrai Green City
Property
Kamta,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aruba Aryan City
Property
Kamta,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Silver City