More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2364

Flats for Sale in Kamta, Lucknow - Page 13

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kamta? Housing.com offers 75+ Flats & 23+ Houses/Villas. Search from 30+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kamta. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kamta, Lucknow - Page 13 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1210 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Atif Vihar, Uattardhona
Residential Plot (3200 sq.ft)
₹3.52 Cr
Gomti Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Sector 2, Vikas Nagar
6 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Kalyanpur (East)
6 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Vipul Khand 3, Gomti Nagar
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹32.5 L
Tiwariganj, Uattardhona
3 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Amrai Gaon, Lucknow
5 BHK Independent House (3200 sq.ft)
₹2.99 Cr
Mahanagar Extension, Mahanagar
1 RK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹14.0 L
Chinhat, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Kalyanpur (East)
...Read more
Trishita Yadav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1210 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Uattardhona for Rs. 6500000
4.05 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kunwar's Global School - Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer...+ More
Somesh
Owner
3200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
4.96 km away
Resale
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Gomtinagar- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 6.1 km  ...+ More
Lata Agarwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pushpa Apartments, Vikas Nagar for Rs. 8500000
6.15 km away
Resale
Pushpa Apartments
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Stanislaus High School- 0.1 kmHoly Family Multispeciality Hospital Bandra- 0.9 kmCandies- 0.1 kmLink Square Ma...+ More
Neeti Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Kalyanpur (East) for Rs. 7200000
5.16 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rani Laxmi Bai Memorial School- 0.1 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Cent...+ More
Shubh Srivastava
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Uattardhona for Rs. 3250000
4.68 km away
Resale
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kamta

Gallery Cover Pic of Dhairya Shivalik Tower
2.25 kmfrom
₹40.14 L - 62.33 L
Dhairya Shivalik Tower
Dhairya Infratech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Chinhat, Lucknow
DI
Dhairya Infratech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Greens
3.18 kmfrom
₹45.18 L - 93.83 L
Greens
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Oranje Castle
3.70 kmfrom
₹2.23 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Suraj Oranje Castle
Suraj Infra Ventures Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar One World Marbella
3.70 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Shalimar One World Marbella
Shalimar Corp Limited
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer + 3 more
Vivek
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kalyanpur (East) for Rs. 6900000
4.76 km away
Resale
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rasphil Academy | Best CBSE School In Kalyanpur, Lucknow- 0.5 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best...+ More
Pushpraj Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Uattardhona for Rs. 5600000
4.05 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Play video
1/38
3.59 km away
Verified
New Booking
Rishita Manhattan Phase III
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
2048 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Aakash Kumar Singh
Owner
1/6
4.68 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Ateeb Ahmad
Owner
1/4
4.61 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rani Laxmi Bai Memorial School- 3.5 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Cent...+ More
Som Panthri
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Gomti Nagar for Rs. 12500000
2.52 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Academy, Indiranagar- 0.1 kmChandra Super Speciality Eye Hospital- 0.6 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 2.8 km  ...+ More
Sandhya Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Uattardhona for Rs. 6100000
4.05 km away
Resale
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Kamta

Gallery Cover Pic of Dhairya Shivalik Tower
₹40.14 L - 62.33 L
Dhairya Shivalik Tower
by Dhairya Infratech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chinhat, Lucknow
DI
Dhairya Infratech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Greens
₹45.18 L - 93.83 L
Greens
by Shri Balaji Construction Co
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Oranje Castle
₹2.23 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Suraj Oranje Castle
by Suraj Infra Ventures Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Alok Kumar
Owner
4.9 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rani Laxmi Bai Memorial School- 0.3 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Cent...+ More
IS
Ishaan Srivastava
1/30
2.76 km away
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
4250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery S...+ More
Deepak Kumar
Owner
1/39
4.98 km away
Resale
Madhav Greens Plots
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Loyola International School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 8.5 km  ...+ More
IS
Ishaan Srivastava
1/12
4.11 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Husariya Chauraha Bus StopC...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/2
6.29 km away
Resale
Anand Yadav The Hive
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar M...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Rohit Sharma
Owner
3.39 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
AA
AYUSHMAN ASSOCIATES
1/38
3.61 km away
Resale
Viraj BBD Green City Sunbreeze 1
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
1705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPool Facing
RG
Ritesh Goswami
1/10
4.71 km away
New Booking
₹39.38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Loyola International School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Na...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kamta, Lucknow

4,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.1%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kamta, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Aarohan Crystal View Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamta,Lucknow
55.89 L-82.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Spring Greens Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamta,Lucknow
60.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amna Rolex Estate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamta,Lucknow
66.0 L-98.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohtas Gateway City
Property
Kamta,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Awadh Exotica
Residential Plots
Kamta,Lucknow
4.49 L-5.61 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Iconic City
Residential Plots
Kamta,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmala JMR HT Tower
Property
Kamta,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sigma Rock Amrai Green City