Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK for sale in Khasarwara, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Khasarwara? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Khasarwara)

AI
Adisan Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/13
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Banthra Sikander Pur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹7.79 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹10.39 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹12.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹15.58 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹19.48 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹25.98 L
2 BHK Villa
₹21 L
3 BHK Villa
₹28 L - 42 L
4 BHK Villa
₹52.5 L
5 BHK Villa
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
AI
AK Infra and Reality Developers
1/3
2.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Junab Ganj

1 BHK Villa
₹10.88 L
2 BHK Villa
₹14.5 L - 24.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Samir
Owner
1/5
2.0 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shivani Public School- 1.6 kmPrasad Institute Of Medical Science(PIMS) & Hospital- 0.9 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 15.7 km  • ...+ More
Anamika Bharti
Owner
1/36
2.2 kms away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dabble Public School- 2.5 kmPrasad Institute Of Medical Science(PIMS) & Hospital- 4.5 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 13 kmMa...+ More
Kanchan Lata Jha
Owner
1/12
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
MC
Muntaha Constructioons
1/5
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3.5 BHK Villas in Banthra Sikander Pur

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
KC
Krishna Colonisers Pvt Ltd
1/16
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Miranpur Pinvat

2 BHK Flat
₹41.44 L - 47.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.6 L - 62.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1184 - 1776 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Neelesh Bajpai
Owner
1/4
5.8 kms away
₹24.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
UP Sainik School- 0.1 kmShashwat Hospital & Piles Care Center (Emergency & Day Care Center)- 9.4 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 1...+ More
Rizwan
Owner
1/2
6.5 kms away
₹1.5 L
Avg. price: ₹300.00/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shivani Public School- 2.3 kmPrasad Institute Of Medical Science(PIMS) & Hospital- 6.5 kmNew pradhan sweets and family restaura...+ More
VI
Venessa Infrastructure Developers
4.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Banthra Sikander Pur

2 BHK Flat
₹28.42 L - 38.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1015 - 1615 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
Vikas Saxena
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Banthra Sikander Pur for Rs. 2800000
2.2 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Meena Rana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Banthra Sikander Pur for Rs. 2600000
2.2 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of  Villas
3.3 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Banthra Sikander Pur

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1325 sq.ft.
Shakir Ali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Miranpur Pinvat for Rs. 2600000
5.8 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Ganga Dreams
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Natkur for Rs. 1400000
6.7 kms away
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Universal City Convent- 0.1 kmVinayak Medicare Hospital- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe Great Indian Kitchen- ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Khasarwara, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Green Midtown Elegance
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
71.34 L-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Imperia
Property
Jaitikhera,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhanushkoti Avikalp Estate
Residential Plots
Makhdoompur Kaithi,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in LJK Vasto
Residential Plots
Jaitikhera,Lucknow
42.35 L-1.88 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Akasa Earth Elite
Residential Plots
Makhdoompur Kaithi,Lucknow
45.75 L-1.14 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Truspace Aanandam
Residential Plots
Bhagu Khera,Lucknow
29.7 L-55.14 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ecogram
Residential Plots
Sisandi,Lucknow
4.5 L-33.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Cassia GH II Phase I
1, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalli Pashchim,Lucknow
74.42 L-1.81 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Metro City Phase 10