Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

RERA Certified Projects in Natkur, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
MG
Marwaadh Group
1/25

1 BHK Villa in Natkur

1 BHK Villa
₹25.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.32k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
EH
Eldeco Housing And Industries

Residential Land / Plots in Natkur

135 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1109 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1216 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1367 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026
RK
Rehan kidwai
1/22

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Natkur

Studio Apartment
₹19.66 L - 25.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.39 L - 53.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.68 L - 86.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Z
Zeme
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Natkur

1184 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1555 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1704 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1889 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2242 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2556 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Natkur)

LR
Laxmi Real Estate
1/12
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Eldeco II

2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1417 - 2178 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2032
Anayrajsingh1245
Owner
1/31
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishwanath Academy- 0.1 kmJavitri Hospital & Test Tube Baby Center- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 8.6 kmSHRI GANPATI SW...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Natkur

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
5.62 kmfrom
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
Abhishek Tiwari
Owner
1/17
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
UP Sainik School- 0.4 kmTaskar - India's 1st Healthcare Mall- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 4.8 kmPizza Cave Sarojni Na...+ More
YA
Yield And Yard Realty Pvt Ltd
1/11
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bimla International Public School- 0.1 kmVinayak Medicare Hospital- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Stati...+ More
YA
Yield And Yard Realty Pvt Ltd
1/11
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹44.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
YA
Yield And Yard Realty Pvt Ltd
1/25
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹46.0k/sq.yd
50 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
+ 1 more
1/10
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in LDA Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹54.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79k/sq.ftSizes: 1140 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Sarvendra Pathak
Owner
1/27
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhonwal School of Engineering- 6 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 15.3 kmAnnapoorneshwari Dhaba- 5.8 kmThe Sage City- 1.6 km...+ More
MC
Majestic City Builder
1/9
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Bijnor

450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2018
NI
Nirmala Infra developers LTD
1/17
2.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sarojini Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹40.64 L - 80.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 656 - 1292 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
DE
Dayal Estate
1/3
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sarojini Nagar

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Brijesh Kumar
Owner
1/4
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UP Sainik School- 0.1 kmTaskar - India's 1st Healthcare Mall- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 5 kmPizza Cave Sarojni Naga...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Natkur

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
by Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat
LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/2
2.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Sarojini Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
SS
Shree Sai Baba Infra Project Pvt Ltd
1/7
2.7 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Bijnor

2 BHK Flat
₹57.91 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹73.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.17 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
AH
Agrani Homes Real Marketing Pvt Ltd
1/5
2.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bijnor

2 BHK Flat
₹24.76 L - 30.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.66 L
4 BHK Flat
₹45.84 L - 48.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 601 - 1185 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
PI
Paarth Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
2.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarojini Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1109 - 1503 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
PI
Paarth Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
2.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarojini Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 985 - 1503 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
PI
Paarth Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
2.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarojini Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 985 - 1503 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
PI
Paarth Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
2.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sarojini Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹20.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.61 K - ₹6.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 334 - 588 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
PI
Paarth Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
2.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sarojini Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹70.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.69k/sq.ftSizes: 1234 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Natkur, Lucknow

Phase 2
5,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Natkur, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of GSR Heights
Studio, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Natkur,Lucknow
19.66 L-86.1 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Eldeco Shaurya Plots
Residential Plots
Natkur,Lucknow
48.44 L-2.1 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Zeme Jardin
Residential Plots
Natkur,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Landway Indraprastha Residency
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Near Shaheed Path, Bijnor Road
14.4 L-52.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Marwaadh Sparsh Paradise
1 BHK Villa
Natkur,Lucknow
25.43 L-25.43 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sadguru Sai Gharonda
Residential Plots
Natkur,Lucknow
2.69 L-8.98 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Vihar
Residential Plots
Natkur,Lucknow
4.5 L-13.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco North Block at Eldeco Shaurya
Property
Natkur,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Eldeco Inner Circle At Eldeco Shaurya Plot
Residential Plots
Natkur,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Natkur, Lucknow

Bijnor
2 people rated this locality
4.5
4,191
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rahimabad
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sarojini Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.75
3,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mati Village
3,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Makhdoompur Kaithi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.