0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 32

Flats for Sale in Neel Matha, Lucknow under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/21
New Booking
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Medanta Super Speciality Hospital, LucknowClose ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VS
Vijay Shukla
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSHRI GANPATI SWEETS RES...+ More
PD
Property Doctor
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Kanti Niketan
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SS
Shiva Singh
1/4
New Booking
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSHRI GANPATI SWEETS RESTAURANT BANQUET- 0.1 kmLu...+ More
Updated
4w ago
VS
Vijay Shukla
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kanti Niketan
Owner
1/34
Resale
No Brokerage
Kanti Niketan
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
2486 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply

Zero Brokerage Projects around Neel Matha

Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Constella
3.26 kmfrom
₹1.51 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Oro Constella
ORO Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
DR
Devashray Realtors
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 2
5.40 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Jashn Elevate Phase 2
Jashn Realty
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
AT
Anoop Tiwari
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
1.95 kmfrom
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Migsun Lucknow Central
Migsun
Studio Studio Flat Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 1
2.45 kmfrom
₹98.6 L - 1.51 Cr
Jashn Elevate Phase 1
Jashn Realty
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
Seller
VS
Vijay Shukla
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹32.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shankar Singh
Owner
1/22
Resale
No Brokerage
Yash Residency
RERA
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Nikhil Singh
Owner
1/22
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 0.1 kmSHRI GANPATI SW...+ More
Kuldeep Yadav
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
YB
Yash Builders
1/27

3 BHK Villa in Neel Matha

3 BHK Villa
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.97k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Neel Matha

Residential Lands for Sale in Pardos Okas Enclave
₹1.44 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Pardos Okas Enclave
by Pardos Lucknow Developers Private Limited
Residential Plots
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
AT
Anoop Tiwari
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Belvedere Court
₹1.59 Cr - 5.87 Cr
Shalimar Belvedere Court
by Shalimar Corp Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller
AK
Arun Kumar Agarwal
1/20

Residential Land / Plots in Neel Matha

976 sq.ft Plot
₹58.56 L
1055 sq.ft Plot
₹63.29 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹67.81 L
1206 sq.ft Plot
₹72.33 L
1249 sq.ft Plot
₹74.92 L
1307 sq.ft Plot
₹78.42 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹81.38 L
1378 sq.ft Plot
₹82.67 L
1405 sq.ft Plot
₹84.28 L
1409 sq.ft Plot
₹84.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Signature Group
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Neel Matha

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹7.51 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹9.39 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹11.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹751.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
AP
Aastik Property Solutions
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Neel Matha for Rs. 5800000
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Wellsun Medicity Super Multispeciality HospitalClose to Vijay Naga...+ More
Kailash Gurung
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Neel Matha, Lucknow
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sachin Pandey
Owner
1250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Neel Matha, Lucknow
Resale
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vikas Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Neel Matha for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Dk Singh
Owner
2500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Neel Matha, Lucknow
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Anand
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Neel Matha, Lucknow
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shyam
Owner
1364 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Neel Matha, Lucknow
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1364 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Housing Partner
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Neel Matha, Lucknow
Resale
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Lavkush
Owner
3000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Neel Matha, Lucknow
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Balajitray
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Neel Matha for Rs. 4900000
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Neel Matha, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Kanti Niketan
Residential Plots
Neel Matha,Lucknow
58.56 L-84.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Residency
3 BHK Villa
Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow
65.0 L-65.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Signature Green Park
Residential Plots
Neel Matha,Lucknow
7.51 L-11.27 L

Popular Locality for sale around Neel Matha, Lucknow

Vrindavan Yojana
50 people rated this locality
4.91
6,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector B Ansal API
1 people rated this locality
5
9,096
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Roberts Lines
1 people rated this locality
5
6,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gusval Kala
6,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Telibagh
4 people rated this locality
4.19
3,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sarsawan
6,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Cantonment
3 people rated this locality
4.67
7,154
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector A
7,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gomti Nagar Extension
4 people rated this locality
4.06
7,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sushant Golf City
24 people rated this locality
4.85
8,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.18%
Rise in last 1 Year