0 -
50L
0
50L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Flats for Sale in Neel Matha, Lucknow under 50 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
VS
Vijay Shukla
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSHRI GANPATI SWEETS RES...+ More
SS
Shiva Singh
1/4
New Booking
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSHRI GANPATI SWEETS RESTAURANT BANQUET- 0.1 kmLu...+ More
Updated
4w ago
VS
Vijay Shukla
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹32.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shankar Singh
Owner
1/22
Resale
No Brokerage
Yash Residency
RERA
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
SG
Signature Group
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Neel Matha

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹7.51 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹9.39 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹11.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹751.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Kailash Gurung
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Neel Matha, Lucknow
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sachin Pandey
Owner
1250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Neel Matha, Lucknow
Resale
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shyam
Owner
1364 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Neel Matha, Lucknow
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1364 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Anand
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Neel Matha, Lucknow
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ram Prakash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Neel Matha for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Balajitray
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Neel Matha for Rs. 4900000
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft