0 -
90L
0
90L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1201

Flats for Sale in Neel Matha, Lucknow under 90 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
VS
Vijay Shukla
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSHRI GANPATI SW...+ More
PD
Property Doctor
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Kanti Niketan
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
VS
Vijay Shukla
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGated Community
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1/21
2.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹66.64 L - 80.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Updated
1w ago
VS
Vijay Shukla
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Kanti Niketan
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SS
Shiva Singh
1/4
New Booking
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSHRI GANPATI SWEETS RESTAURANT BANQUET- 0.1 k...+ More
VS
Vijay Shukla
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline

Zero Brokerage Projects around Neel Matha

Gallery Cover Pic of YTT Life And Joy
6.52 kmfrom
₹61.11 L - 79.78 L
YTT Life And Joy
YTT GROUP
2, 3 BHK Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
AT
Anoop Tiwari
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Heights
6.96 kmfrom
₹67.11 L - 1.73 Cr
Infinity Heights
Sv And Einar Builders
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Lalbagh, Lucknow
RF
Resicom forever Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
VS
Vijay Shukla
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹32.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/19
3.45 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Celebrity Meadows
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Lulu MallLiftGated Community
Updated
2d ago
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
Play video
1/7
1.39 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
VT
Vijay Tiwari
1/8
2.37 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SK
Santosh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/16
2.35 km away
Verified
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1294 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Medanta Super Speciality Hospital, Luck...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SM
Shikhar Mishra
2.37 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shiva Singh
1/4
2.23 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 7.6 kmAryan ...+ More
AS
Akshat Srivastava
Locality Champion
1/20
1.95 km away
New Booking
Migsun Lucknow Central
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.52k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
SK
Santosh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/35
1.51 km away
New Booking
Ratan Galaxy
RERA
₹89.29 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1294 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/4
2.37 km away
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmKris...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AC
Atul Chawla
Locality Champion
1/10
2.37 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/16
1.78 km away
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Birla Open Minds International School , Shaheed Path, Lucknow | Awarded Best Integrated CBSE Curric...+ More
Updated
1d ago
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/16
2.37 km away
New Booking
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBusiness CenterClose to MallClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
SK
Santosh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/36
1.51 km away
Verified
Resale
Ratan Galaxy
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
1094 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Medanta Super Speciality Hospital, Luckno...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SK
Santosh Kumar Mishra
1/5
2.23 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/12
2.37 km away
New Booking
₹47.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shiva Singh
1/5
2.37 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Neel Matha, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Kanti Niketan
Residential Plots
Neel Matha,Lucknow
58.56 L-84.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Residency
3 BHK Villa
Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow
65.0 L-65.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Signature Green Park
Residential Plots
Neel Matha,Lucknow
7.51 L-11.27 L

Popular Locality for sale around Neel Matha, Lucknow

Vrindavan Yojana
50 people rated this locality
4.91
6,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector B Ansal API
1 people rated this locality
5
9,096
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Roberts Lines
1 people rated this locality