Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 166

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sikrauri, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Ankit Bhatana
Owner
1/6
6.11 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gym
Sahu Ji
Owner
1/5
6.11 km away
Resale
₹8.39 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Siddhartha Global School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmMaa Chandrika Hospital- 0.1 kmA ARYAN FAMILY RESTAURANT & HOTEL- 0.1 kmMi S...+ More
JY
Jitendra Yadav
2.71 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Amrapali- 1.3 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmIdrees Birya...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SC
Sabri City
Locality Champion
1/22
4.77 km away
New Booking
Dev Puri
RERA
₹5.58 L
Avg. price: ₹996.00/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Siddhartha Global School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmMaa Chandrika Hospital- 2.9 kmA ARYAN FAMILY RESTA...+ More
JY
Jitendra Yadav
Locality Champion
1/3
2.71 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SC
Sabri City
Locality Champion
1/6
4.32 km away
New Booking
MI Mini Alam Vihar Colony
₹9.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.19k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Siddhartha Global School (CBSE)- 0.3 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmWAY TO EN...+ More
SC
Sabri City
Locality Champion
1/4
4.6 km away
New Booking
LDA Kabir Nagar
RERA
₹6.85 L
Avg. price: ₹951.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Seth M.R.Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATIO...+ More
SC
Sabri City
Locality Champion
1/4
4.06 km away
New Booking
₹9.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Siddhartha Global School (CBSE)- 0.8 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmWAY TO EN...+ More
SC
Sabri City
Locality Champion
1/6
4.32 km away
New Booking
MI Mini Alam Vihar Colony
₹5.95 L
Avg. price: ₹991.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PR
Prime Realtor
1/11
5.47 km away
New Booking
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maa Chandrika Hospital- 0.1 kmLucknowi zaika- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
SC
Sabri City
Locality Champion
1/5
6.23 km away
New Booking
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹933.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
THE HAMILTON ACADEMY- 0.1 kmMaa Chandrika Hospital- 2.7 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 9....+ More
SC
Sabri City
Locality Champion
1/4
4.19 km away
New Booking
Sairam Reviera Greens
₹7.02 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Siddhartha Global School (CBSE)- 0.4 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmWAY TO EN...+ More
SC
Sabri City
Locality Champion
1/4
6.23 km away
New Booking
₹6.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SC
Sabri City
Locality Champion
1/4
6.23 km away
Resale
₹9.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/3
6.23 km away
New Booking
₹4.8 L
Avg. price: ₹937.00/sq.ft
512 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
6.23 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
4.06 km away
New Booking
₹8.28 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
4.41 km away
New Booking
₹11.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.62k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Siddhartha Global School (CBSE)- 0.6 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmWAY TO EN...+ More
SC
Sabri City
Locality Champion
1/6
4.41 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
4.06 km away
New Booking
₹11.93 L
Avg. price: ₹822.00/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/20
7.28 km away
Resale
Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cricket Academy Of Pathans- 0.1 kmPhoebus hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMetr...+ More
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/20
7.28 km away
Resale
Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
RERA
₹75.47 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
6.23 km away
New Booking
₹6.66 L
Avg. price: ₹925.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/11
7.28 km away
Resale
Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
RERA
₹76.95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SC
Sabri City
Locality Champion
1/6
6.23 km away
New Booking
₹13.39 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/20
7.28 km away
Resale
Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
RERA
₹89.1 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/20
7.28 km away
Resale
Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1638 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
6.23 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
6.23 km away
Resale
₹12.96 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sikrauri, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Wing Lucknow Greens Gloria
Residential Plots
Kasimpur Viruha,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shashikala Vidhi Estate Extension 2nd
Residential Plots
Mohammaadpur Garhi,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Tryambakam Developers
Residential Plots
Jankipuram,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
Residential Plots
Ghaila,Lucknow
72.6 L-1.53 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Trustroot Greens TIDPL Samda LKO
Residential Plots
Samda Khera,Lucknow
36.56 L-50.68 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Akasa Earth Elite