Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Duplex Houses for Sale in Sonaee Kazehra, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Sonaee Kazehra)

RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/23
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats in Gomti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.59 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 2484 - 6301 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Harsh Singh
Owner
1/4
3.1 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmThe Centrum- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palassio...+ More
Nanhku Sharma
Owner
1/29
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmChinmay Resort (A Unit of Chinmay Resort...+ More
Aditya Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Sushant Golf City for Rs. 4900000
4.6 kms away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 13.9 kmPunjab Grill L...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Sonaee Kazehra, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 2
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
1.6 Cr-3.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pardos Okas Residency
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
77.72 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 3
3 BHK Apartment
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
1.16 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal GH7 EWS LIG PKT 3 Sec K SGC LKO
1 BHK Apartment
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of YTT Life And Joy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pintail Park City, Sultanpur Road
61.11 L-79.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahu City Phase 2 Pearl Block
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
61.43 L-85.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DPS Meridian Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
1.79 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purvanchal Royal Atlantis Phase 1
4 BHK Apartment
Ahmamau,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity Phase 3
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
2.98 Cr-3.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity Phase 2
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sonaee Kazehra, Lucknow

Hasanpur Khevali
9,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.99%
Rise in last 1 Year