Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1187

Ready to Move Properties in Sonaee Kazehra, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/14
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmPunjab Grill Lu...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/11
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/15
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SS
Satyendra Singh
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Ansal API Pocket 7 Sector J Sushant Golf City
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Tender Palm Supe...+ More
Updated
6d ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 6 more
1/32
3.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/21
3.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
R
Reamvine
Locality Champion
1/9
1.99 km away
Verified
New Booking
Crest Golf Ridge Tower
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
2230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
5d ago
SI
Skyom Infratech
+ 1 more
1/23
4.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Kasimpur Viruha, Lucknow

1250 sq.ft Plot
₹93.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹99.6 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sonaee Kazehra

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
3.32 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 2 more
SI
Skyom Infratech
1/13
4.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sultanpur Road, Lucknow

1250 sq.ft Plot
₹50.23 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹60.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.02k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
Updated
2w ago
BI
Base infra solutions
+ 2 more
1/5
4.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

1378 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
1469 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
1507 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
1635 sq.ft Plot
₹1.67 Cr
1678 sq.ft Plot
₹1.71 Cr
1721 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
1722 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
1739 sq.ft Plot
₹1.77 Cr
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹1.78 Cr
1764 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
1807 sq.ft Plot
₹1.84 Cr
1852 sq.ft Plot
₹1.89 Cr
1859 sq.ft Plot
₹1.9 Cr
1897 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
1912 sq.ft Plot
₹1.95 Cr
1943 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
2067 sq.ft Plot
₹2.11 Cr
2325 sq.ft Plot
₹2.37 Cr
3274 sq.ft Plot
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
ST
Seven Treez Realtors
1/40
3.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sultanpur Road, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹47.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.65 L - 57.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
BS
Bhasker Singh
1/24
2.33 km away
Resale
Baba Kailasha Enclave Extension
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmTender Palm Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Centrum- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palass...+ More
Updated
2w ago
R
Reamvine
Locality Champion
1/19
3.52 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Celebrity Meadows
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Lulu MallLiftGated Community
Updated
5d ago
AT
Anoop Tiwari
+ 1 more
1/13
2.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

1378 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
1387 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
3w ago
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
1/25
3.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
UE
Unitevision Enterprises Pvt Ltd
1/12
6.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kisan Path, Lucknow

902 sq.ft Plot
₹12.62 L
914 sq.ft Plot
₹12.79 L
927 sq.ft Plot
₹12.97 L
940 sq.ft Plot
₹13.15 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.99 L
1178 sq.ft Plot
₹16.48 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹17.49 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹27.98 L
6245 sq.ft Plot
₹87.37 L
6741 sq.ft Plot
₹94.31 L
8186 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
8995 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
4w ago
B
Bearbullproperties
Locality Champion
1/32
2.42 km away
Resale
Kiara Residency
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sonaee Kazehra

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
by Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 2 more
ST
Seven Treez Realtors
1/30
3.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
R
Reamvine
Locality Champion
1/33
2.42 km away
New Booking
Kiara Residency
RERA
₹84.56 L
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1272 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Lulu MallLiftGated Community
B
Bearbullproperties
Locality Champion
1/26
2.42 km away
Resale
Kiara Residency
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
1083 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
AS
Akshat Srivastava
Locality Champion
1/5
6.43 km away
New Booking
₹61.81 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Scholar Academy Senior Secondary CBSE- 0.1 kmPHC KHUJAULI- 0.1 kmGhar Ki Rasoi Family Res...+ More
Updated
2w ago
B
Bearbullproperties
Locality Champion
1/21
2.42 km away
Resale
Kiara Residency
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1257 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Medanta Super ...+ More
PD
Property Doctor
Locality Champion
1/21
4.83 km away
Resale
Sapphire Royale
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sankat Mochan Public School- 0.1 kmKalp Hospital- 9.9 kmRoyal Padma Family Dhaba, Banquet...+ More
Updated
4d ago
RT
Rishabh Tiwari
1/4
1.99 km away
New Booking
Crest Golf Ridge Tower
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
2230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Medanta Super Speciality Hospital, LucknowLiftPower Backup
SS
Satyendra Singh
Locality Champion
1/23
4.83 km away
Resale
Sapphire Residency
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SS
Satyendra Singh
Locality Champion
1/29
4.83 km away
New Booking
Sapphire Royale
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/23
4.83 km away
Resale
Sapphire Residency
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sankat Mochan Public School- 0.1 kmKalp Hospital- 9.8 kmRoyal Padma Family Dhaba, Banquet...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sonaee Kazehra, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal API Pocket 7 Sector J Sushant Golf City
Residential Plots
Sonaee Kazehra,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Daleindia Rameshvarm City
Residential Plots
Sonaee Kazehra,Lucknow
16.0 L-48.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sonaee Kazehra, Lucknow

9,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sushant Golf City
24 people rated this locality
4.85
8,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,881
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vrindavan Yojana
50 people rated this locality
4.91
6,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashiyana
35 people rated this locality
4.84
7,049
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sultanpur Road
4 people rated this locality
4.25
8,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Omaxe City
2 people rated this locality
5
4,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.45%
Rise in last 1 Year