Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Resale properties in Sonaee Kazehra, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Shivam Tiwari
Owner
1250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sonaee Kazehra, Lucknow
Resale
₹24.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmPunjab Grill Lulu Mall- 0.1 kmLulu Mall, Lucknow...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Sonaee Kazehra)

AT
Anoop Tiwari
+ 3 more
1/26
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sultanpur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1236 - 2684 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
A
Ankit
+ 4 more
1/21
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 2586 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Sunil.mca200*
Owner
1/12
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmThe Centrum- 0.1 kmLulu Mall, Lucknow - Created-...+ More
AT
Anoop Tiwari
+ 1 more
1/13
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sushant Golf City

1378 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
1387 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
AT
Anoop Tiwari
1/20
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sultanpur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹61.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.28 L - 79.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 660 - 861 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sonaee Kazehra

Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 2
2.05 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Jashn Elevate Phase 2
Jashn Realty
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
I
INVEST PROPMART
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
3.32 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
I
INVEST PROPMART
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Mulberry Heights Phase 1
3.42 kmfrom
₹1.63 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Rishita Mulberry Heights Phase 1
Rishita Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahu City Phase 2 Pearl Block
3.73 kmfrom
₹61.43 L - 85.04 L
Sahu City Phase 2 Pearl Block
Sahu Land Developers Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
A
Abhineet
Seller + 3 more
Vikas Keswani
Owner
1/26
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
2245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 0.1 kmTh...+ More
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
1/25
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 807 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
AT
Anoop Tiwari
+ 5 more
1/22
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sultanpur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹61.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.44 L - 85.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.68 K - ₹9.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 660 - 980 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
I
INVEST PROPMART
1/29
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mastemau

4 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.24k/sq.ftSizes: 2945 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
I
INVEST PROPMART
+ 2 more
1/34
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kasimpur Viruha

3 BHK Flat
₹92.12 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1311 - 2362 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
1/31
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City

2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1154 - 1761 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Sonaee Kazehra

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
by Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
I
INVEST PROPMART
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Mulberry Heights Phase 1
₹1.63 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Rishita Mulberry Heights Phase 1
by Rishita Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
Seller
AS
Akshat Srivastava
1/33
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
2495 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalay...+ More
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/28
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sultanpur Road

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1450 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Sushant Golf City

Studio Apartment
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1011 - 4216 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
Ashwani
Owner
1/2
5.9 kms away
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.29k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Scholar Academy Senior Secondary CBSE- 0.1 kmPHC KHUJAULI- 0.1 kmE-Square City- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sonaee Kazehra, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Daleindia Rameshvarm City
Residential Plots
Sonaee Kazehra,Lucknow
16.0 L-48.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sonaee Kazehra, Lucknow

Hasanpur Khevali
9,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Marhar Mau Kala
2,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sushant Golf City
24 people rated this locality
4.85
8,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nijampur Majhigaon
7,881
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chak Kajehra
9,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vrindavan Yojana
50 people rated this locality
4.91
6,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashiyana
35 people rated this locality
4.84
7,049
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sultanpur Road
4 people rated this locality
4.25
8,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Omaxe City
2 people rated this locality
5
4,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mohanlalganj
4,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.45%
Rise in last 1 Year