Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sonaee Kazehra, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sonaee Kazehra)

AT
Anoop Tiwari
+ 3 more
1/26
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sultanpur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1236 - 2684 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
A
Abhineet
+ 5 more
1/22
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sultanpur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹61.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.44 L - 85.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.68 K - ₹9.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 660 - 980 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
I
INVEST PROPMART
1/29
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mastemau

4 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.24k/sq.ftSizes: 2945 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
I
INVEST PROPMART
+ 2 more
1/34
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kasimpur Viruha

3 BHK Flat
₹92.12 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1311 - 2362 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
1/31
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City

2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1154 - 1761 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/28
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sultanpur Road

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1450 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Sushant Golf City

Studio Apartment
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1011 - 4216 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sonaee Kazehra

Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 2
2.05 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Jashn Elevate Phase 2
Jashn Realty
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
AT
Anoop Tiwari
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahu City Phase 2 Pearl Block
3.73 kmfrom
₹61.43 L - 85.04 L
Sahu City Phase 2 Pearl Block
Sahu Land Developers Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
A
Abhineet
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eiffel Vivassa Estate Phase 2
4.26 kmfrom
₹3.04 Cr
Eiffel Vivassa Estate Phase 2
Eiffel Infradevelopers Private Limited
4 BHK Flat Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
I
INVEST PROPMART
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Estates By Sapphire
4.33 kmfrom
₹92.12 L - 1.73 Cr
Imperial Estates By Sapphire
Sapphire Infraventures Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Kasimpur Viruha, Lucknow
I
INVEST PROPMART
Seller + 2 more
DB
Dhanushkoti Builder And Developers
1/20
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹37.72 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
568 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
New Era Academy- 21.1 kmSwastik clinic- 18 kmRoyal Padma Family Dhaba, Banquet & Lawn- 0.1 kmEkana mall, Lucknow- 11.1 km...+ More
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/20
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.98 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1494 - 2224 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/18
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.74k/sq.ft
1726 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaLiftFresh Construction
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.79k/sq.ft
1952 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaVastu Compliant
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
6.4 kms away
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.74k/sq.ft
1739 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.78k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportChildren Play AreaGated Community
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
2816 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to TempleVastu Compliant
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
6.8 kms away
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
2824 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Medanta Super Speciality Hospital, LucknowUtility ShopsEarthquake Resi...+ More
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/26
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
2235 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
6.8 kms away
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
2245 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area24*7 Security
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/29
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Arjunganj

3 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr - 3.41 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹7.34 Cr - 8.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 3018 - 8268 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
ROHIT SINGH
Owner
1/19
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmThe Centrum- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palassio...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Sonaee Kazehra, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 2
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
1.6 Cr-3.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pardos Okas Residency
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
77.72 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 3
3 BHK Apartment
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
1.16 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal GH7 EWS LIG PKT 3 Sec K SGC LKO
1 BHK Apartment
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of YTT Life And Joy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pintail Park City, Sultanpur Road
61.11 L-79.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahu City Phase 2 Pearl Block
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
61.43 L-85.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DPS Meridian Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
1.79 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purvanchal Royal Atlantis Phase 1
4 BHK Apartment
Ahmamau,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity Phase 3
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
2.98 Cr-3.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity Phase 2
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sonaee Kazehra, Lucknow

Hasanpur Khevali
9,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Marhar Mau Kala