Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Talkatora, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Talkatora? Housing.com offers 1+ 1 BHK Flats & 1+ 1 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Talkatora, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Maya Shree Sai Dham (585 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Talkatora, Lucknow
...Read more
MB
Maya buildcon pvt ltd
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Talkatora

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Talkatora)

R
Resicom
1/33
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftClose to Sachivalaya Metro Station
A
Abhineet
+ 1 more
1/16
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Lalbagh

Studio Apartment
₹99.15 L - 1.07 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹67.11 L - 1.73 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹67.11 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.95 K - ₹23.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 280 - 790 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
Meena Verma
Owner
1/11
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAlambagh Metro Station- 5.6 kmMilan~A Specialit...+ More
Satish Singh
Owner
1/2
2.4 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 0.1 kmMilan...+ More
Vashu
Owner
1/7
2.6 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth M.R.Jaipuria School- 1.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 5.2 kmMilan~A Sp...+ More
Noor
Owner
3.3 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 1.1 kmFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi- 2.1 kmChhattarpur Metro Station- 2.4 km  •...+ More
Shariq Zafar
Owner
1/5
3.7 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 1.3 kmSharma Ji ...+ More
PALLAV Mukherjee
Owner
1/11
4.2 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 1 kmThe Piccadily L...+ More
RI
RBM International Pvt Ltd
1/2
4.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Baraura Hussain Bari

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 572 - 997 sq.ft.
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
1/5
5.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sharda Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹42.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.19 L - 63.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 995 - 1493 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2019
RK
Raadhey Krishnaa Group
1/5
5.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dubagga

1 BHK Flat
₹12.12 L - 16.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 505 - 1425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2017
Ashutosh Gautam
Owner
1/11
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmTransport Nagar Metro Station- 1.5 kmNew Gyani ...+ More
J K Tripathi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 465 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Aminabad for Rs. 2500000
3.1 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 0.1 kmSharma Ji Ki Chai- 0.1 k...+ More
Ranjit Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Saadatganj for Rs. 2500000
2.6 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
RI
RBM International Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Aqama Nizam Residency
2.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Saadatganj

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 723 - 1134 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
Mohd Adil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chowk for Rs. 2500000
2.9 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth M.R.Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmSumitra Eye Care & Maternity Centre Private Limited- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- ...+ More
User
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 310 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hans Khera for Rs. 1300000
3.9 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe Piccadily...+ More
Farzana Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Husainganj for Rs. 2200000
4.1 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 1 kmSharma Ji Ki Chai- 0.1 km...+ More
SO
Shree Om Infraland Developers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Om Balaji Tower
4.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in LDA Colony

1 BHK Flat
₹16.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.07 L - 41.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1538 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
Shivendra Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in LDA Colony for Rs. 3400000
4.9 kms away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe Piccadily...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Talkatora, Lucknow

Garhi Kanaura
4,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
60.07%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Talkatora, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Maya Shree Sai Dham
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Talkatora,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Talkatora, Lucknow

Aishbagh
9,671
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tikaitganj
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajajipuram
7 people rated this locality
4.75
4,924
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Alambagh
23 people rated this locality
4.82
5,643
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Charbagh
1 people rated this locality
4.5
7,779
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajendra Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
8,679
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saadatganj
3,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Asharfabad
57,974
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhawaniganj
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Labour Colony
4,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft