Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Talkatora, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Talkatora? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Talkatora, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Maya Shree Sai Dham (585 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Talkatora, Lucknow
...Read more
MB
Maya buildcon pvt ltd
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Talkatora

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Talkatora)

Mohammad Ghufran Amin Siddiqui
Owner
1/10
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 1.7 kmSharma Ji Ki Chai- 0.1 k...+ More
SI
Sansar Infratech
1/15
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aishbagh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.35k/sq.ftSizes: 1382 - 1832 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Sanjay Pahwa
Owner
1/3
2.0 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 1.1 kmMilan...+ More
Ansh
Owner
1/2
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAlambagh Metro Station- 0.5 kmMilan~A Specialit...+ More
Mohd Mohsin
Owner
1/8
2.3 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAlambagh Metro Station- 1.2 kmSharma Ji Ki Chai...+ More
Shubhi
Owner
1/13
2.3 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 2.6 kmSharma Ji Ki Ch...+ More
Ankit Srivastava
Owner
1/20
2.5 kms away
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 2.2 kmSharma Ji Ki Ch...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Talkatora

Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Celeste
0.67 kmfrom
₹81.31 L - 1.58 Cr
Nilansh Celeste
Nilansh Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Aishbagh, Lucknow
NG
Nilansh Group
Developer
Shruti
Owner
1/7
2.9 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 1.4 kmThe Piccadily...+ More
Ritesh Kumar
Owner
1/12
3.0 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
884 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAlambagh Metro Station- 1.2 kmThe Piccadily Luc...+ More
Alnasar Khan
Owner
1/2
3.0 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Abhivansh Singh Adhikari
Owner
1/12
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
MD. Zaim Khan
Owner
1/20
3.8 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 1.1 kmSharma Ji Ki Chai- 0.1 k...+ More
Sameer
Owner
1/3
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmBalrampur Hospital- 0.3 kmKD Singh Stadium Metro Station- 1.7 kmSharma Ji Ki Chai...+ More
Alka Tyagi
Owner
1/9
4.0 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 0.8 kmSharma Ji ...+ More
SG
Signature Group
1/6
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Husainabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1205 - 1560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
RI
RBM International Pvt Ltd
1/2
4.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Baraura Hussain Bari

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 572 - 997 sq.ft.
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1/16
4.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lalbagh

2 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.25 L - 89.1 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 2400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
ANKIT SONKER
Owner
1/3
4.4 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School, Rajendra Nagar, Campus I- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmKD Singh Stadium Metro Station- 2...+ More
NI
Nas infra
1/2
4.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Lalbagh

2 BHK Flat
₹30.6 L - 36.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 720 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
AI
AK Infra and Reality Developers
1/3
4.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Krishna Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1008 - 1326 sq.ft.
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Talkatora, Lucknow

Garhi Kanaura
4,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
60.07%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Talkatora, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Maya Shree Sai Dham
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Talkatora,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Talkatora, Lucknow

Aishbagh
9,671
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tikaitganj
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajajipuram
7 people rated this locality
4.75
4,924
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Alambagh
23 people rated this locality
4.82
5,643
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Charbagh
1 people rated this locality
4.5
7,779
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajendra Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
8,679
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saadatganj
3,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Asharfabad
57,974
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhawaniganj
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Labour Colony