Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Eldeco Park View

Sort by:
Relevance
EP
by Eldeco

2, 3 BHK Apartments

Park View is a residential project developed by Eldeco Group at Triveni Nagar in Lucknow....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Rain Water Harvesting
Eldeco Park View Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Eldeco Park View)

Vidhan Kumar Srivastava
Owner
1/2
3.4 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.73k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rani Laxmi Bai Memorial School- 0.1 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Cent...+ More
K Singh
Owner
1/13
3.5 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
2768 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.4 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 8.1 kmShyam Swaad Mithai...+ More
BI
Base infra solutions
1/9
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Madiyava, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹86.46 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.07 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1252 - 2224 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
Sankalp Gupta
Owner
1/8
4.8 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Centre | Best...+ More
AG
ABR GROUP PROPERTIES
1/7
4.9 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
BI
Base infra solutions
1/22
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mubarakpur, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.17 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L - 95.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 1328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
Mohammad Ghufran Amin Siddiqui
Owner
1/10
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 1.7 kmSharma Ji Ki Cha...+ More
Gaurav
Owner
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 0.1 kmSharma Ji Ki Cha...+ More
BI
Base infra solutions
1/32
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jankipuram, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹70.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.34 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1105 - 1525 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
R
Resicom
1/33
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftClose to Sachivalaya Metro Station
Dr C P Singh
Owner
1/11
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
2385 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Cricket Academy Of Pathans- 0.1 kmPhoebus hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMetro Retail Mall- 0.1 km
Zulfiqar Hussain
Owner
1/7
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.76k/sq.ft
2710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IIM, LUCKNOW- 4.3 kmPhoebus hospital- 1.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmAjay Super Store- 4.9 km
E
Eldeco
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Triveni Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹49.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 859 - 1482 sq.ft.
Dwell Solutions
Owner
1/23
0.3 km away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Statio...+ More
Pratima Sharma
Owner
1/8
0.3 km away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Sameer
Owner
1/2
0.3 km away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Ravi Srivastava
Owner
1/5
0.3 km away
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
RaviSh Singh
0.8 km away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Prachi Singh
Owner
1/33
0.8 km away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Modern School- 0.6 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 3.7 km  ...+ More
Jyotish
Owner
0.8 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cricket Academy Of Pathans- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Statio...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Triveni Nagar

Triveni Nagar,Lucknow
Triveni Nagar,Lucknow
Triveni Nagar,Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
Residential Plots
Ghaila,Lucknow
72.6 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Gallant West
4 BHK Apartment
Mahanagar,Lucknow
6.02 Cr-6.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahara City Homes Apartments Lucknow
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghaila,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Arsh Enclave
Residential Plots
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
19.38 L-48.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Saksham At Samridhi Udyan 2
Studio, 1 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Eldeco II,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Grand Phase 5
4 BHK Apartment
Arjunganj,Lucknow
1.29 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe GH 6
1 BHK Apartment
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Devganga Constructions Sudarshan Prakriti Vihar
Residential Plots
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dynasty By ORO Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
60.37 L-78.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pardos Okas Residency
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow