More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Rakh Bagh, Civil Lines, Ludhiana

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rakh Bagh? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rakh Bagh. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rakh Bagh, Civil Lines, Ludhiana - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹42.5 L
Civil Lines, Ludhiana
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Rakh Bagh)

Jagtar Singh
Owner
1/16
0.9 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway Station- 0.1 kmJMD Govardhan City Centre- 0.1 km...+ More
MG
Magique Group
1/6
1.0 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Karimpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1517 - 2855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
AI
Advance India Projects Limited
1/59
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Civil Lines

200 sq.yd Plot
₹69.98 L
2000 sq.yd Plot
₹7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.89k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2023
Alka Dogra
Owner
1/4
1.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kundan Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmDr. Sumita Sofat Fertility Hospital - Best Test Tube Baby | IVF Centre in Ludhiana, Punja...+ More
Aryan Gupta
Owner
1/3
1.2 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.16 L/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Bhupinder
Owner
1/4
1.5 kms away
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway Station- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km
Harmanpreet Singh
Owner
1/7
1.5 kms away
₹67.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Greenland Convent School Civil City- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway Station- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Sanjeev Kumar
Owner
1/3
1.6 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GreenLand Sr. Sec. Public School- 0.1 kmDr. Sumita Sofat Fertility Hospital - Best Test Tube Baby | IVF Centre in Ludhiana, Punjab- ...+ More
Mahi Kashyup
Owner
1.7 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
GV
Gulab Valley Housing Pvt Ltd
1/15
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Haibowal Kalan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 870 - 1075 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
ROHIT KUMAR AGGARWAL
Owner
1/4
2.0 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Preeti
Owner
1/8
2.1 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
JAMMU PROPERTY RENT SALE
1/7
2.2 kms away
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
1096 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmRishi vegetarian Dhaba N.K- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km
Vivek Arora
Owner
1/3
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Ajay Kumar
Owner
1/2
2.5 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GreenLand Sr. Sec. Public School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway Station- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km
Sumit
Owner
1/15
2.5 kms away
₹13.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Public School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmPirates Of Grill- 0.2 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km
Abhidesh Kapila
Owner
1/15
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmRegenta Central Klassik- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km
Taranjit Singh
Owner
1/11
2.5 kms away
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Rakh Bagh, Ludhiana

Gallery Cover Pic of The Magique Homes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karimpura,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Guru Niwas
Residential Plots
Karabara Basti,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Futurama Sun View Harmony
Residential Plots
Bagga Kalan,Ludhiana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nevada Ludhiana Heights
Property
Haibowal Kalan,Ludhiana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Home Sun View Residency
Property
Ayali Khurd,Ludhiana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Royal Signature Sheer Luxury On The Rise
5 BHK Apartment,Penthouse
Thakkarwal,Ludhiana
4.48 Cr-9.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nevada Ludhiana Heights Block A1 And A6
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Haibowal Kalan,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Royal Nest
Residential Plots
Thakkarwal,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Beas Park
Residential Plots
Churpur,Ludhiana
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rakh Bagh, Ludhiana

Koh - E - Fiza
3,541
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chhawani Mohalla
35,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karimpura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Civil Lines
1 people rated this locality
4
29,969
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Model Gram
5,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Ludhiana
7,450
Avg. Price per sq.ft