Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Resale properties in Otthakadai, Madurai

Sort by:
Relevance
Arun Kumar
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lakshmi School ICSE- 0.1 kmSugam ENT Clinic- 0.9 kmAmman Tea, Coffee- 0.1 kmApple shopping mall- 0.1 km
Abarna Land Developers And Promoters Madurai
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
New Wealth Properties
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Shoba R
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Otthakadai for Rs. 5800000
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Banu Starhousing
Owner
1083 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Otthakadai, Madurai
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1083 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
KASTHURI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2519 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Otthakadai for Rs. 21000000
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.34k/sq.ft
2519 sq.ft
Rajadurai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Otthakadai for Rs. 5300000
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft