0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Sale in Thirunagar, Madurai under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
MP
MR PROMOTERS AND BUILDERS
1/4
New Booking
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 SecurityCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
MP
MR PROMOTERS AND BUILDERS
1/4
New Booking
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Indira Gandhi Memorial Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.3 kmRAMPRIYA HOSPITAL- 0.9 kmPECHIAMMAN MILK DEPOT RESTAURANT A...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MP
MR PROMOTERS AND BUILDERS
1/4
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationOpen Space AroundPower Backup
MP
MR PROMOTERS AND BUILDERS
1/3
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to Bus Stop24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MP
MR PROMOTERS AND BUILDERS
1/4
New Booking
₹1.6 L
Avg. price: ₹133.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MP
MR PROMOTERS AND BUILDERS
1/2
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to TempleClose to Madurai International Airport
Saravanan
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
759 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Housing Partner
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Thirunagar, Madurai
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹950.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby: