More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 29162

Flats for Sale in Thane District, Maharashtra - Page 941

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thane District? Housing.com offers 29137+ Flats & 251+ Houses/Villas. Search from 18025+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Thane District. Choose from 8114+ New Projects, 11630+ Resale Projects and 4136+ Owner Properties for sale in Thane District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Thane District, Maharashtra - Page 941 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ami One
Price on Request
Borivali West, Mumbai
Sukruth Avadh (419 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhiwandi, Thane
Versatile Valley (392 sq.ft)
₹43.7 L - 66.88 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Sadguru Trimurti
Price on Request
Borivali East, Mumbai
Sanghvi Garden
Price on Request
Dombivli East, Thane
Pappu Srushti Residency (391 sq.ft)
₹48.86 L - 69.16 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Dosti Greater Thane Sector 3A Cluster 1B Phase 3 (319 sq.ft)
₹38.25 L - 52.0 L
Bhiwandi, Thane
Marigold
Price on Request
Dombivli East, Thane
Dosti Greater Thane Sector 3A Cluster 2 Phase 3 (452 sq.ft)
₹56.13 L - 66.5 L
Bhiwandi, Thane
Lodha Regency (640 sq.ft)
₹38.96 L - 71.84 L
Dombivli East, Thane
...Read more
AW
Ami Wiseowlzz Realty
1/2
Ami One
RERA

Property in Borivali West

Possession: Dec, 2027
SB
Sukruth Buildcon Llp
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
VD
Versatile Developers
1/14

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹43.7 L - 66.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.7 L - 66.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SK
Sadguru Krupa Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sadguru Trimurti

Property in Borivali East

Possession: Aug, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sanghvi Parsssva Group of Companies

Property in Dombivli East

PD
Pappu Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Pappu Srushti Residency

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹48.86 L - 69.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.86 L - 69.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Marigold

Property in Dombivli East

LG
Lodha Group
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹38.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2000
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Lata Annexe

Property in Borivali East

SE
Siddhi Enterprises

Property in Bhiwandi

Possession: Jun, 2018
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Kadambari Apt

Property in Sanpada

BG
Bhumiraj Group
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sanpada

2 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2007
Updated
3w ago
HG
Harshail Group
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Borivali West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
PG
Parth Group
1/10

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹24.87 L - 31.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
P
Parisparsh
Gallery Cover Pic of Parisparsh 23 Avenue

Property in Dombivli East

Possession: Mar, 2025
WH
Welcome Homes
1/12

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 RK Flat
₹18.2 L
1 BHK Flat
₹29.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
VD
Vraj Developers

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹85.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
PG
Panvelkar Group

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Vasind

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
VG
Vardhaman Group of Companies
1/20

2 BHK Flat in Vasind

2 BHK Flat
₹33 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
FD
Falco Developers

1, 2 BHK Flats in Baneli

1 BHK Flat
₹18.2 L - 38.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 40.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE