Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 12818

New Residential Projects in Thane District, Maharashtra - Page 169

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Thane District? Housing.com offers 7359+ Ready to Move, 2538+ Under Construction and 4995+ Resale Projects in Thane District. Choose from 8149+ new & upcoming projects in Thane District. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Thane District, Maharashtra - Page 169 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Priism The Florenza (674 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dombivli East, Thane
Mahaavir Pride (433 sq.ft)
₹51.51 L - 1.06 Cr
Dombivli East, Thane
Impressions Ambrin 3 (646 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dombivli East, Thane
Atharv Ameya Enclave (376 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L - 83.66 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Prime Legacy (690 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
Impressions Meraki (612 sq.ft)
₹81.33 L - 83.81 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Balaji Govind (400 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L - 51.0 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Arya Auroville (464 sq.ft)
₹39.15 L - 54.5 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Deiv Virat Grandeur (386 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dombivli East, Thane
Tanvi The Polaris (550 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
...Read more
PI
Priism Infraa
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
Updated
5d ago
MB
Mahaavir Buildcon LLP
1/23

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹51.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 80.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
IB
Impressions Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Impressions Ambrin 3

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
AR
Atharv Realty Mumbai
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharv Ameya Enclave

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 52.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 83.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PG
Prime Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Legacy

2 BHK Flat in Dahisar East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
IB
Impressions Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Impressions Meraki

2 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
₹81.33 L - 83.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SL
SS Life Spaces
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹39 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AC
Arya Construction
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹39.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
DE
Deiv Enterprises
1/10

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
TG
Tanvi Group
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahisar East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
TC
Thakar Construction
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahisar East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹17.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
UB
Unity Builders And Developers
1/11

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Sonar Pada

1 RK Flat
₹25.28 L
1 BHK Flat
₹38.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
SE
Shadab Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Shadab Bellamonte

2 BHK Flat in Mumbra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request