More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Ashok Nagar, Mangalore - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ashok Nagar? Housing.com offers 34+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 34+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ashok Nagar. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Ashok Nagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Ashok Nagar)

BB
Bhandary Builders
1/38
2.8 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Kodailbail, Mangalore

4 BHK Flat
₹5.02 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 4180 - 8115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
P
PRANAAM
1/8
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L - 73.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Vaibhav
Owner
1/23
1.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Mangalore (CBSE)- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 1.8 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Cent...+ More
AYUB
1/16
2.6 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to A.J. Hospital & Research CentreChildren Play Area
AB
Allegro Builders and Developers
1/20
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kudroli, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹73.8 L - 78.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1183 - 1263 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AYUB
1/5
4.0 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPOP FinishingClose to Indiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore
Pravin Menezes
Owner
1/7
4.7 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manipal School- 0.1 kmKMC Hospital Mangaluru- 0.1 kmForum Mall Food Court- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
AYUB
1/7
4.8 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Indira Gandhi International Airport
AYUB
1/11
4.8 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to A.J. Hospital & Research CentreClose to TempleClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportLift
RK
Rajesh Kumar
1/9
5.7 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift
RK
Rajesh Kumar
5.9 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
2830 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shakthi Residential School & College- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmMach...+ More
RK
Rajesh Kumar
1/8
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
SB
Srinidhi Builders And Promoters
1/9
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 - 1415 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
LT
Land Trades Builders & Developers
1/9
1.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gandhinagar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1292 - 2526 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
AB
Atharva Builders And Developers
1/2
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ladyhill, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 168 - 843 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
MC
Mohtisham Complexes Pvt. Ltd
1/16
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1585 - 2205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
Nikhil Chirag
1/45
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Aloysius English Medium School- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 3.6 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- ...+ More
Suman Kumar
Owner
1/25
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Aloysius English Medium School- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 1.7 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- ...+ More
Deepak Kotian
Owner
1.2 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Thanuja Rao
Owner
1/6
1.2 kms away
₹63.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ashok Nagar, Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Land Ashoka Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
33.12 L-38.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinidhi Shrinidhi Ramdev Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Land Ashoka Excellency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godavari Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Homeland Alina
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Datta Crystal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chirag Ocean Pearl
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
22.5 L-50.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Apartment
Property
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Marigudi Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adithri Sumangal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ashok Nagar, Mangalore

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Derebail
1 people rated this locality