More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Bondel, Mangalore - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bondel? Housing.com offers 22+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 14+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bondel. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Bondel. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Bondel)

BB
Bhandary Builders
1/38
6.7 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Kodailbail, Mangalore

4 BHK Flat
₹5.02 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 4180 - 8115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
Vaibhav
Owner
1/23
4.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Mangalore (CBSE)- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 1.8 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Cent...+ More
P
PRANAAM
1/8
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L - 73.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Srinath Rai
Owner
5.9 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1752 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Presidency Schools Mangalore- 0.1 kmFirstNeuro Brain and Spine Super specialty Hospital- 7.7 kmTandoor Kitchen- 0.1 km ...+ More
S
Space
1/3
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kavoor, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹30.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 945 - 1390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
Suresh DM
Owner
1/4
1.2 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Carmel Central School- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmMadhuvan's Village- 0.1 kmBharath Mall- ...+ More
SC
S Cube Projects
1/13
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Gurunagar, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 460 - 955 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Cyril
Owner
1.3 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
13052 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sharada Shubhodaya Vidyalaya- 4.8 kmSrivedamaayu Ayurveda Hospital- 6.1 kmMadhuvan's Village- 0.1 kmVamanjoor Chur...+ More
SB
Sri Balaji Constructions
1/9
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Kavoor, Mangalore

3 BHK Villa
₹74.52 L - 89.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1656 - 1996 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
CD
Citadel Developers
1/6
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Konchady, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1092 - 1648 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
MI
Mangalore Internet City
1/13
1.5 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Gurunagar, Mangalore

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 3438 - 4759 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
Bharath Shetty
1/9
1.8 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPet FriendlyClose to A.J. Hospital & Research Centre
Mithesh Kumar J
Owner
1/4
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
2191 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Carmel Central School- 0.8 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmMadhuvan's Vi...+ More
Robin Joseph
Owner
1/13
2.0 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Carmel Central School- 1.2 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 3.8 kmMadhuvan's Village- 0.1 kmBharath Mall- ...+ More
SA
Sai Aman Builders And Developers
1/13
2.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kavoor, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 842 - 1271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
MD
Matha Developers Pvt Ltd
1/14
2.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Konchady, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹18.9 L - 20.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.9 L - 31.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
BINDU
Owner
1/18
2.4 kms away
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Mangalore (CBSE)- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 3.9 kmMadhuvan's Village- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SI
SPAS Infrastructures
1/25
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Shakti Nagar, Mangalore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.18 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2240 - 2795 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
AB
Atharva Builders And Developers
1/8
2.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kavoor, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 466 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
Pearl Properties Mangalore
1/16
2.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kavoor, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 422 - 1094 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bondel, Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Inland Ascott
Property
Bondel,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Northern Westvalley
Property
Bondel,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishal Valankannis Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bondel,Mangalore
18.2 L-43.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Citadel Woodville
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bondel,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Designer Xavier Plaza
Property
Bondel,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Rovin
Property
Bondel,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sorake Greencliff
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bondel,Mangalore
20.0 L-38.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishal Xaver Residency
Property
Bondel,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suvidha Dev
Property
Bondel,Mangalore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bondel, Mangalore