More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1145

Flats for Sale in Kodailbail, Mangalore - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kodailbail? Search from 61+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kodailbail. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Kodailbail. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kodailbail, Mangalore - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Kaikamba, Mangalore
1 BHK Flat (770 sq.ft)
₹38.5 L
Derebail
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Matadakani, Gandhinagar
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Kodikal, Mangalore
2 BHK Flat (1170 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L
Kottara
2 BHK Flat (1368 sq.ft)
₹54.5 L
Bangrakuloor, Kodikal
3 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Falnir
2 BHK Flat (690 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Pandeshwar, Mangalore
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Falnir
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Kottara
...Read more
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/3
14.21 km away
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pompei Matha Commercial Complex
Updated
3w ago
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/17
3.28 km away
Resale
Land Trades Habitat One54
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
K
Kishan
1/8
1.39 km away
Resale
Northernsky West Point
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingPool Facing
Updated
1w ago
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/11
4.86 km away
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kottara Chowki Bus StopLift
VK
Vijesh Kumar
1/24
3.28 km away
Resale
Bhandary Heights
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Karthik
Owner
1/30
4.04 km away
Resale
Nirmaan Madhuban
₹54.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
Maryam
Owner
1/17
1.8 km away
Resale
Land Trades Altura
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Theresa's ICSE School- 0.1 kmKMC Hospital Mangaluru- 0.5 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
Sadananda
Owner
1/6
2.23 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Harshad Mangalore
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Falnir for Rs. 14000000
1.7 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
K
Kishan
1/5
3.2 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
S
SuGu
1/2
2.73 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1078 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to A.J. Hospital & Research CentreClose to Kottara Chowki Bus StopClose to Lourdes Central School24*7 Se...+ More
MP
Mahabaleshwara Promoters and Builders
1/25
2.63 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kankanady, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹78.05 L - 93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
Bharath Shetty
1/16
3.31 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
Suraj Acharya
Owner
1/25
5.23 km away
Resale
Mahabaleshwara Classique Ruby
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/5
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Santhosh Kumar
Owner
1/5
5.23 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Yenepoya School- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 2.9 kmMachali- 0.1 kmC...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Nikhil
1/7
1.41 km away
Resale
Ace View
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
3w ago
Akshay
Owner
1/17
2.74 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/6
3.31 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Bharath Shetty
1/5
3.31 km away
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
RK
Rajesh Kumar
1/8
4.66 km away
Resale
Guardian Giovanni
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
Updated
2d ago
Prad Rai
Owner
1/13
4.94 km away
Resale
Mahabaleshwara Classique Sapphire
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Bharath Shetty
1/3
3.85 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Mangalore (CBSE)- 1.4 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 2 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VK
Vijesh Kumar
1/7
6.33 km away
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Noble High School Kunjathbail- 1.6 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 5.4 kmMadhuvan's Village- 0.1 kmPinto Comple...+ More
George
Owner
1/8
5.86 km away
Resale
₹3.9 L
Avg. price: ₹458.00/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Gnan Madhakari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Jeppinamogaru for Rs. 4500000
4.33 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Yenepoya School- 2.9 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 4.5 kmMachali- 0.1 kmC...+ More
Umesh Purusha
Owner
1/2
9.22 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Assisi Central School- 2.2 kmJustice K.S Hegde Charitable hospital- 1 kmAtithi Satkaar Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmTRANS...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kodailbail, Mangalore

6,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kodailbail, Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmaan Gokuldham
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kodailbail,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhiman Hills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kodailbail,Mangalore
96.46 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Aaradhya
Property
Kodailbail,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Northern Palmstreak
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kodailbail,Mangalore
49.4 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Land Trades Durga Mahal
3 BHK Apartment
Kodailbail,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Riva
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kodailbail,Mangalore
31.83 L-98.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Kapila
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kodailbail,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marian The Gardens