Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 236

Resale properties in Kulashekara, Mangalore

Sort by:
Relevance
PD
Prasanna Dsouza
1/9
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
4365 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cambridge School- 0.8 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 5.6 kmMadhuvan's Village- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
P
Prashanth
1/17
5.75 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Prahlad
Owner
1.7 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/17
5.26 km away
Resale
Land Trades Habitat One54
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
TR
Tulunad Real Estate
1/13
5.63 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPOP FinishingOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/4
5.63 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
P
Prashanth
1/16
5.61 km away
Resale
Poonam Garden
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
PD
Prasanna Dsouza
1/8
1.7 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shakthi Residential School & College- 0.7 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmMadh...+ More
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/8
4.77 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
1268 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/6
3.71 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/30
6.12 km away
Verified
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupClose to SHARADA VIDYALAYA Kodialbail,Mangaluru
Updated
1d ago
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/9
4.77 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural Light
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/5
3.88 km away
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Tejasvini HospitalClose to Bendoor Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/9
1.96 km away
Resale
Plama Icon
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
K
Kishan
1/8
6.95 km away
Resale
Northernsky West Point
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingPool Facing
Updated
6d ago
J
JILU INFRATECH
1/6
3.71 km away
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to A.J. Hospital & Research CentreClose to Indira Gandhi International Airport
Updated
1w ago
PD
Prasanna Dsouza
1/7
12.13 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Kulai, Mangalore - ICSE- 0.4 kmNMPT Hospital- 3.6 kmPanamburu Beach- 0.1 kmAbish Mall- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Smitha Bhat
Owner
1/19
8.41 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/18
5.26 km away
Resale
Land Trades Habitat One54
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/8
4.85 km away
Verified
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to A.J. Hospital & Research CentreLiftPower Backup
Vaibhav
Owner
1/23
6.17 km away
Verified
Resale
Bhandary Heights
RERA
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/19
5.26 km away
Resale
Land Trades Habitat One54
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently Renovated
Updated
4w ago
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/8
4.93 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
RS
Ranganath Shetty
Locality Champion
1/5
4.93 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/27
4.02 km away
Resale
Northern City B Block
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/6
7.16 km away
Verified
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleLift
Updated
3d ago
RD
Roshan Dsouza
6.6 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
3375 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Manipal School- 0.1 kmKMC Hospital Mangaluru- 0.1 kmForum Mall Food Court- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
PD
Prasanna Dsouza
1/21
10.15 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
K
Kishan
1/4
6.45 km away
Resale
Yamuna Homes Paradise
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kulashekara, Mangalore

Kudupu
4,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kulashekara, Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Plama Grande
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kulashekara,Mangalore
38.61 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Mirage
2 BHK Apartment
Kulashekara,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwas Bawa Heritage
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kulashekara,Mangalore
19.52 L-44.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ave Maria Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Kulashekara,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayaka Rhymes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kulashekara,Mangalore
46.9 L-59.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RedBricks Bricks Village Phase II
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kulashekara,Mangalore
9.6 L-14.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Space Hi Streak
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kulashekara,Mangalore
45.2 L-66.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RedBricks Village Phase III
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kulashekara,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Westline Splendid Homes
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Kulashekara,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Providence Dasha
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kulashekara,Mangalore
36.1 L-59.85 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kulashekara, Mangalore

Shakti Nagar
4,941
Avg. Price per sq.ft