More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1120

Flats for Sale in Neermarga, Mangalore - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Neermarga? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Neermarga. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Neermarga, Mangalore - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Konaje, Mangalore
2 BHK Flat (874 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Kadri Hills, Kadri
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹5.5 L
Bangrakuloor, Kodikal
3.5 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Kaikamba, Mangalore
2 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹46.5 L
Kotekar Village, Mangalore
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Falnir
2 BHK Flat (1235 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Ashok Nagar, Mangalore
2 BHK Independent House (2395 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Vamanjoor
2 BHK Flat (690 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Pandeshwar, Mangalore
3 BHK Flat (1081 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Souterpet, Kankanady
...Read more
Smitha Bhat
Owner
1/19
7.59 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Raghavendra
Owner
1/9
6.71 km away
Resale
Vishwas Asha Kiran
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
874 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Ramachandra Kamath
Owner
10.13 km away
Resale
₹5.5 L
Avg. price: ₹275.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Podar International School Mangalore (CBSE)- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 3.8 kmMachali- 0.1 kmBharath M...+ More
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/3
8.55 km away
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pompei Matha Commercial Complex
Updated
3w ago
Vaishnavievara
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kotekar Village for Rs. 4650000
10.1 km away
Resale
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Assisi Central School- 3.2 kmJustice K.S Hegde Charitable hospital- 2.6 kmAtithi Satkaar Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmTRA...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Harshad Mangalore
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Falnir for Rs. 14000000
7.27 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Janardhana Poojary
Owner
1/13
10.08 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
Roshan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2395 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Vamanjoor for Rs. 4400000
3.9 km away
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
2395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharada Shubhodaya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmHotel Shivaprasad- 0.6 kmVamanjoor Church Complex- 1.2 kmPachanadi Bus Station...+ More
Sadananda
Owner
1/6
8.89 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Akshay
Owner
1/17
6.88 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
MANJUNATH DEVANG
Owner
1/40
6.01 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
546 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Nikhil
1/7
7.32 km away
Resale
Ace View
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
3w ago
Prad Rai
Owner
1/13
4.34 km away
Resale
Mahabaleshwara Classique Sapphire
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
George
Owner
1/8
4.39 km away
Resale
₹3.9 L
Avg. price: ₹458.00/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Bharath Shetty
1/3
8.22 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Mangalore (CBSE)- 1.4 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 2 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S
SuGu
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bajpe, Mangalore
8.26 km away
New Booking
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.46k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Popular Bunts English Medium School- 0.1 kmHOTEL CORIANDER- 0.1 kmPinto Complex- 0.1 kmBajpe Police Station Bus St...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Rajeshkumar Bhat
Owner
1/10
8.45 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
TR
Tulunad Real Estate
1/13
8.22 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPOP FinishingOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
Karthik
Owner
1/30
9.29 km away
Resale
Nirmaan Madhuban
₹54.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
Umesh Purusha
Owner
1/2
9.23 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Assisi Central School- 2.2 kmJustice K.S Hegde Charitable hospital- 1 kmAtithi Satkaar Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmTRANS...+ More
Thanuja Rao
Owner
1/6
8.84 km away
Resale
₹63.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Pravin Menezes
Owner
1/7
8.77 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
PH
Poorvi Housing Development Company Pvt Ltd
1/20
6.75 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bejai, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Abdul Rauf
Owner
1/9
8.77 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater SupplyGas Pipeline
NNikhil Property
1/3
7.92 km away
Resale
Land Rehoboth
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/4
8.22 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
P
Prashanth
1/10
8.84 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Neermarga, Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Nidhi Land Willows Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Neermarga,Mangalore
35.96 L-57.53 L

Popular Locality for sale around Neermarga, Mangalore

Kulashekara
1 people rated this locality
5
4,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,941
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Mangalore

7,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft