Bhandary Builders1/385.3 kms awayBhandary Vertica RERA4, 5 BHK Flats in Kodailbail, Mangalore 4 BHK Flat₹5.02 Cr5 BHK Flat₹9.74 CrAvg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 4180 - 8115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027Contact
ABAllegro Builders and Developers1/205.5 kms awayZero BrokerageAllegro Aventus RERA2 BHK Flat in Kudroli, Mangalore 2 BHK Flat₹73.8 L - 78.52 LAvg. Price: ₹6.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1183 - 1263 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
PPRANAAM1/86.2 kms awayZero BrokeragePranaam Mythri Garden RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa, Mangalore 2 BHK Flat₹72.03 L - 73.61 L3 BHK Flat₹1.03 Cr - 1.17 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
CICivic India Housing & Infrastructure Private Limited1/21.4 kms awayCivic Sai Jyothi RERAResidential Land / Plots in Kulashekara, Mangalore 1815 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2123 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2181 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2203 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2242 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2243 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2252 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2262 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2271 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2382 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2672 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2691 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2706 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2758 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2867 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2879 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request3123 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request3396 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request3398 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request3695 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
SPSagar Properties1/51.6 kms awaySagar Isha RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Maroli, Mangalore 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 605 - 1375 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028Contact
SFSPECTRUM FAH ARCADE1/32.2 kms awaySpectrum Shafcon City RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kannur, Mangalore 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 883 - 1109 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Rohan Corporation1/82.4 kms awayRohan Garden RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1075 - 1550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
WIWalk In Builders and Developers1/122.7 kms awayWalk In Aekta RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 645 - 1580 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
Yenmark Builders1/42.7 kms awayYenmark Poonam Avenue RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1010 - 1480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Marian Projects1/132.9 kms awayMarian Davids Court RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Bendoor, Mangalore 3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1660 - 2469 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Land Trades Builders & Developers1/62.9 kms awayLand Altitude RERA4 BHK Flat in Kankanady, Mangalore 4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 4765 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
LPLotus Properties Mangalore1/52.9 kms awayLotus Signature RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Bendoor, Mangalore 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1034 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Rohan Corporation1/53.0 kms awayRohan Mirage RERA2 BHK Flat in Kulashekara, Mangalore 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1060 - 1080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact