Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

RERA Certified Projects in Modipuram, Meerut

Sort by:
Relevance
Arjun Singh
Owner
1/15
Resale
Rossari Golden Avenue
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.66k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
AH
Ansal Housing

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Modipuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AA
Ansal API
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Modipuram

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
Subhash Vihan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in A To Z Green Heights 1 by A To Z Builders And Developers, Modipuram for Rs. 6500000
Resale
A To Z Green Heights 1 by A To Z Builders And Developers
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Marks School- 3.9 kmOmnibus Healthcare- 5.1 kmAnupam Fast Food Centre- 8 kmAnsal Galleria- 5.1 km
AI
Aries Infraventures
Residential Lands for Sale in Aries Imperial Courtyard

Residential Land / Plots in Modipuram

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2029
RC
Rossari Constructions Pvt Ltd

Residential Land / Plots in Modipuram

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
107632 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
SS
Shri Shyam Infra

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallav Puram Phase II

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2016
RC
Rossari Constructions Pvt Ltd

Residential Land / Plots in Modipuram

549 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
667 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
775 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1152 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8941 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
98691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2023
AA
Ansal API

Residential Land / Plots in Modipuram

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
Rajat Bhatia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ansal Town , Modipuram for Rs. 5700000
Resale
Ansal Town
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftIntercomPet Allowed
RC
Rossari Constructions Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Rossari Golden Avenue

Residential Land / Plots in Modipuram

549 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
667 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
775 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1152 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8941 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
98691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2023
IV
Indus Valley Promoters Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Indus Valley Sheel Kunj Re Revised

Residential Land / Plots in Modipuram

1765 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2021