0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in Saket, Meerut under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
SHIVOY REALTY SOLUTION
1/11
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Mawana Bus StandClose to Metro Station
JAY
Owner
Resale
Vrindavan Park
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahesh Vidyalaya English Medium- 1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Dr Shrey Singhal
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Bilal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 790 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Saket for Rs. 6800000
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking