Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Resale properties in Kadi, Mehsana

Sort by:
Relevance
KANVAS REALTY
1/2
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
Vijay
Owner
1/6
Resale
Safal Vatsalya City
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R.S.P.M Multi Purpose Sarva Vidyalay High School, Kadi- 2.8 kmSatva Medical & Heart Hospital || Best Hypertension, Diabetic ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
1/20
Resale
Amaya Skywalk
RERA
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftKids AreaWater Supply
Darshak
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavkunj School (CBSE - 430375)- 1.7 kmSatva Medical & Heart Hospital || Best Hypertension, Diabetic Care, Physician, 24 hou...+ More
Parveen Rathour
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Devesh
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹44.71 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
Updated
1d ago
Kajal Patel
Owner
1/31
Resale
Empire Lavish Square
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftIntercomPet AllowedKids Area
Sri Harsha Bharadvaj
Owner
2700 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kadi, Mehsana
Resale
₹8.37 L
Avg. price: ₹310.00/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rajivnagar Primary School- 0.1 kmSatva Medical & Heart Hospital || Best Hypertension, Diabetic Care, Physician, 24 hour emer...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Manjeet
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1498 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kadi for Rs. 4200000
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R.S.P.M Multi Purpose Sarva Vidyalay High School, Kadi- 0.1 kmSatva Medical & Heart Hospital || Best Hypertension, Diabetic ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Karan Vaghela
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Duplex for sale in Kadi for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Sanjay Adiwala
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 425 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kadi for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Jatin Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 945 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kadi for Rs. 2550000
Resale
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kadi, Mehsana

SVIM Campus
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Kadi, Mehsana

Gallery Cover Pic of Somnath Harsiddhi Villa
3 BHK Bungalow
Kadi,Mehsana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Villa
4 BHK Villa
Kadi,Mehsana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapers Tanishq Prime
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kadi,Mehsana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree The Sky
3 BHK Apartment
Kadi,Mehsana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Safal Exotica
3 BHK Villa
Kadi,Mehsana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amaya Skywalk
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadi,Mehsana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Residency
3 BHK Villa
Kadi,Mehsana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar K N Bangalows